| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 164 5.96% | 2 042 -13.66% | 2 365 -18.24% | 2 893 38.57% | 2 088 -4.83% | 2 193 23.13% | 1 781 -42.89% | 3 119 52.81% | 2 041 5.25% | 1 939 112.73% | 912 29.11% | 706 -42.93% | 1 237 21900% | 6 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
470 39.18% | 338 -13.03% | 389 -21.24% | 493 93.39% | 255 -38.32% | 414 83.45% | 225 -41.59% | 386 459.26% | 69 39.18% | 50 -64.34% | 139 227.71% | 42 -77.63% | 190 18450% | 1 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 682 | 1 703 | 1 948 | 2 372 | 1 791 | 1 726 | 1 499 | 2 685 | 1 961 | 1 881 | 767 | 654 | 1 014 | 5 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
95 -20.6% | 119 95.8% | 61 45.12% | 42 -28.07% | 58 -16.79% | 70 6.2% | 66 -6.52% | 71 18.97% | 59 61.11% | 37 157.14% | 14 7.69% | 13 225% | 4 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 21.74% 31.36% | 16.55% 0.74% | 16.43% -3.67% | 17.06% 39.55% | 12.22% -35.19% | 18.86% 48.98% | 12.66% 2.27% | 12.38% 265.99% | 3.38% 32.24% | 2.56% -83.24% | 15.26% 153.82% | 6.01% -60.8% | 15.33% -15.68% | 18.18% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 379 -19.87% | 2 969 19.95% | 2 475 4.81% | 2 362 12.38% | 2 101 -9.21% | 2 315 38.61% | 1 670 -7.95% | 1 814 5.88% | 1 713 98.64% | 863 -5.38% | 912 71.77% | 531 -30.89% | 768 8244.44% | 9 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
244 -21.9% | 313 30.49% | 240 -45.47% | 440 197.58% | 148 -2.03% | 151 -24.16% | 199 951.35% | 19 -5.13% | 20 50% | 13 -59.38% | 33 -39.05% | 54 69.35% | 32 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
412 -39.79% | 684 47.08% | 465 32.89% | 350 -5% | 368 -45.04% | 670 29.7% | 516 -35.59% | 802 -12.3% | 914 195.54% | 309 -37.95% | 499 76.31% | 283 -14.4% | 330 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
642 -50.96% | 1 308 39.23% | 940 -19.95% | 1 174 37.57% | 853 -4.85% | 897 -3.63% | 931 -31.27% | 1 354 -9.84% | 1 502 110.69% | 713 -4.32% | 745 52.09% | 490 -14.92% | 576 6523.53% | 9 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
653 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 531 -9.82% | 1 698 13.97% | 1 490 21.27% | 1 229 -4.03% | 1 280 22.03% | 1 049 68.61% | 622 25.46% | 496 71.99% | 288 -24.7% | 383 40.79% | 272 158.25% | 105 -33.12% | 157 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 730 10.63% | 1 564 17.48% | 1 331 79.64% | 741 -38.91% | 1 213 26.64% | 958 29.8% | 738 44.01% | 512 142.03% | 212 41.3% | 150 -10.12% | 167 307.5% | 41 -78.72% | 192 7420% | 3 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
163 -25.53% | 218 -11.41% | 246 -26.75% | 336 10.22% | 305 -31.3% | 444 33.69% | 332 577.08% | 49 -90% | 491 212.7% | 157 44.81% | 108 21.84% | 89 -64.2% | 248 2600% | 9 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 -10% |
| 2019 | 10 25% |
| 2018 | 8 60% |
| 2017 | 5 |
| 2016 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2015 | 6 |
| 2014 | 6 -25% |
| 2013 | 8 |