| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 22 224 8.72% | 20 441 0.07% | 20 428 20.98% | 16 885 12.8% | 14 969 -5.3% | 15 806 17.95% | 13 401 -0.19% | 13 427 7.84% | 12 450 7.84% | 11 545 57.8% | 7 316 376.81% | 1 534 1955.48% | 75 -27.36% | 103 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 189 21.78% | 977 -16.99% | 1 176 48.64% | 791 -50.92% | 1 613 28.58% | 1 254 2.51% | 1 224 187.27% | 426 | -1 183 40.42% | -1 985 -10.54% | -1 796 -227.31% | -549 -841.23% | -58 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
20 372 | 18 969 | 18 765 | 1 266 | 13 356 | 14 552 | 12 177 | 13 048 | 9 668 | 9 665 | 8 452 | 4 960 | 96 | 132 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 134 1.71% | 2 098 8.75% | 1 929 14.47% | 1 685 | 1 127 13.84% | 990 7.5% | 921 10.56% | 833 8.6% | 767 22.65% | 625 78.54% | 350 2262.07% | 15 45% | 10 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 5.35% 12.01% | 4.78% -17.05% | 5.76% 22.86% | 4.69% -56.49% | 10.77% 35.77% | 7.93% -13.09% | 9.13% 187.82% | 3.17% | -10.24% 62.24% | -27.13% 76.82% | -117.03% 84.08% | -734.93% -1195.8% | -56.72% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 32 586 -6.8% | 34 962 0.54% | 34 774 3.86% | 33 481 0.62% | 33 275 27% | 26 200 -1.91% | 26 710 -2.09% | 27 280 -2.76% | 28 055 0.07% | 28 035 -0.36% | 28 135 5.65% | 26 630 52.12% | 17 505 308.8% | 4 282 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
21 515 -6.86% | 23 099 -3.57% | 23 954 -0.36% | 24 041 -1.66% | 24 447 38.84% | 17 608 -0.21% | 17 645 -3.22% | 18 232 -5.28% | 19 248 -2.27% | 19 695 -5.57% | 20 857 -5.52% | 22 075 31.38% | 16 802 647.01% | 2 249 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
7 628 -11.9% | 8 658 5.04% | 8 243 16.62% | 7 068 14.78% | 6 158 12.06% | 5 495 -17.16% | 6 634 8.99% | 6 086 4.23% | 5 839 -0.44% | 5 865 13.38% | 5 173 46.37% | 3 534 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
16 810 -19.58% | 20 902 -2.05% | 21 340 0.64% | 21 205 -2.32% | 21 709 34.87% | 16 096 -8.83% | 17 656 3.53% | 17 055 -25.89% | 23 011 0.07% | 22 996 -15.27% | 27 140 13.83% | 23 842 56.51% | 15 234 342.65% | 3 442 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
6 424 -17.5% | 7 787 -10.19% | 8 670 20.47% | 7 197 -0.96% | 7 266 429.9% | 1 371 -37.45% | 2 192 -0.09% | 2 194 -36.41% | 3 451 -17.34% | 4 175 -79.48% | 20 344 288.27% | 5 240 37.89% | 3 800 46.01% | 2 602 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 2 940 8.39% | 2 712 23.78% | 2 191 -3.25% | 2 265 -7.4% | 2 446 0.67% | 2 430 28.85% | 1 886 -25.39% | 2 527 1.54% | 2 489 24.92% | 1 993 32.24% | 1 507 99.26% | 756 56.34% | 484 -75.82% | 2 000 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
15 248 8.46% | 14 058 6.65% | 13 182 7.37% | 12 277 6.14% | 11 566 14.47% | 10 104 11.59% | 9 054 13.76% | 7 959 57.82% | 5 043 0.08% | 5 039 406.47% | 995 -64.31% | 2 788 22.74% | 2 271 139.33% | 949 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
402 23.97% | 324 53.14% | 212 131.28% | 92 -55.58% | 206 -68.52% | 654 27.24% | 514 35.22% | 380 -4.62% | 399 5.41% | 378 -19.13% | 468 333.65% | 108 -22.99% | 140 149.09% | 56 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 185 -5.61% |
| 2019 | 196 2.62% |
| 2018 | 191 -7.28% |
| 2017 | 206 21.89% |
| 2016 | 169 1.81% |
| 2015 | 166 7.79% |
| 2014 | 154 7.69% |
| 2013 | 143 |