| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 355 2.91% | 1 317 23.91% | 1 063 52.64% | 696 -19.12% | 861 49.82% | 575 -9.86% | 638 27.24% | 501 -38.67% | 817 -22.16% | 1 050 123.64% | 469 -3.27% | 485 -66.2% | 1 436 -32.14% | 2 116 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
74 -56.1% | 168 4585.71% | 4 -84.44% | 23 -50.55% | 47 51.67% | 31 2900% | 1 100.85% | -120 -271.53% | 70 -58.98% | 171 330.34% | -74 -1511.11% | -5 -105.2% | 88 -87.09% | 685 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 281 | 1 147 | 1 057 | 672 | 813 | 543 | 635 | 620 | 744 | 881 | 541 | 487 | 1 327 | 1 431 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
150 3.9% | 144 6.02% | 136 8.57% | 125 10.36% | 114 5.21% | 108 3.94% | 104 -15.77% | 123 -2.03% | 126 4.68% | 120 201.28% | 40 0% | 40 8.33% | 37 -65.38% | 106 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.43% -57.34% | 12.73% 3681.68% | 0.34% -89.81% | 3.3% -38.86% | 5.4% 1.23% | 5.34% 3228.29% | 0.16% 100.67% | -23.98% -379.7% | 8.57% -47.3% | 16.27% 203% | -15.8% -1565.52% | -0.95% -115.39% | 6.16% -80.97% | 32.38% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 529 65.52% | 924 -30.47% | 1 329 127.58% | 584 -7.9% | 634 6.71% | 594 10.14% | 539 -38.77% | 881 22.03% | 722 -2.28% | 739 -19.05% | 913 -11.59% | 1 032 -9.66% | 1 143 -1.46% | 1 160 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
112 31.74% | 85 33.6% | 64 160.42% | 25 20% | 20 -16.67% | 25 -33.33% | 37 -33.94% | 56 -25.34% | 75 -18.89% | 92 5.88% | 87 -17.48% | 105 -19.53% | 131 9.4% | 120 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 161 115.98% | 537 -40.08% | 897 135.44% | 381 17.14% | 325 -10.04% | 361 -9.48% | 399 -38.79% | 652 28.89% | 506 -1.98% | 516 -9.01% | 568 21.71% | 466 0.44% | 464 437.28% | 86 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 025 150.31% | 410 -54.23% | 895 681.25% | 115 -22.22% | 147 29.73% | 114 138.71% | 48 -86.46% | 351 1196.23% | 27 -29.33% | 38 -83.33% | 230 -75.1% | 924 -7.1% | 994 918.32% | 98 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 56 17.02% | 48 -72.43% | 174 296.51% | 44 -59.05% | 107 20% | 89 18.24% | 76 0.68% | 75 -11.45% | 85 133.8% | 36 -64.85% | 103 -61.23% | 266 -26.31% | 361 43.12% | 253 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
504 -1.99% | 514 18.49% | 434 -7.52% | 469 -3.57% | 487 1.28% | 481 -2.29% | 492 -7.14% | 530 -23.77% | 695 -0.8% | 700 2.62% | 683 -28.49% | 955 -8.7% | 1 046 -1.54% | 1 062 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
196 -21.47% | 250 31.1% | 191 44.02% | 132 -25.36% | 177 53.54% | 116 451.22% | 21 -75.88% | 87 115.19% | 40 -45.89% | 75 -50.68% | 151 -20.86% | 191 13.33% | 169 -75.93% | 701 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 16 14.29% |
| 2020 | 14 -12.5% |
| 2019 | 16 6.67% |
| 2018 | 15 |
| 2017 | 15 7.14% |
| 2016 | 14 |
| 2015 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2014 | 15 -21.05% |
| 2013 | 19 |