| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 364 29.51% | 281 -76.42% | 1 190 -63.48% | 3 259 -54.37% | 7 143 377.77% | 1 495 23.69% | 1 209 36.57% | 885 679.73% | 114 -73.48% | 428 | 6 1100% | 1 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-53 -677.78% | 9 -96.6% | 271 -74.17% | 1 049 -60.24% | 2 639 462.2% | 469 110.07% | 223 18.43% | 189 2150% | -9 -325% | 4 | -3 60% | -8 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
415 | 269 | 906 | 2 201 | 4 189 | 1 018 | 677 | 674 | 120 | 415 | 8 | 1 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
14 -84.39% | 88 -9.9% | 98 12.94% | 87 -55.03% | 193 130.49% | 84 51.85% | 55 36.71% | 40 49.06% | 27 17.78% | 23 | 3 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | -14.63% -546.13% | 3.28% -85.6% | 22.77% -29.27% | 32.19% -12.87% | 36.94% 17.67% | 31.4% 69.84% | 18.49% -13.28% | 21.32% 362.91% | -8.11% -948.31% | 0.96% | -50% 96.67% | -1500% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 375 -17.99% | 458 -43.53% | 810 -66.5% | 2 419 -30.15% | 3 464 355.62% | 760 88.95% | 402 113.28% | 189 80% | 105 -55.72% | 237 | 25 -55.45% | 56 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
130 -24.63% | 172 -33.92% | 261 0% | 261 16.7% | 223 666.67% | 29 0% | 29 -12.31% | 33 2066.67% | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
26 -84.21% | 165 23.75% | 133 -77% | 580 61.22% | 360 | 43 0% | 43 33.33% | 32 | 3 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
14 -67.06% | 43 -74.63% | 171 -45.17% | 312 -77.24% | 1 372 225.33% | 422 129.81% | 184 -6.51% | 196 87.32% | 105 -55.72% | 237 | 25 226.67% | 8 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 -40% | 5 -28.57% | 7 600% | 1 100% | 1 -93.75% | 8 -60% | 20 -25.93% | 28 1700% | 2 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 99 -31.21% | 144 -54.15% | 314 -74.08% | 1 213 20.4% | 1 008 2139.77% | 45 -63.03% | 122 91.94% | 63 675% | 8 0% | 8 | 21 -56.7% | 50 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
361 -12.84% | 414 -31.24% | 602 -71.41% | 2 107 -39.17% | 3 464 1863.77% | 176 -56.16% | 402 113.28% | 189 | 5 | -9 -118.95% | 49 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
146 27.68% | 115 -6.67% | 123 -84.86% | 810 -65.38% | 2 341 207.87% | 760 75.56% | 433 204.68% | 142 82.89% | 78 -60.42% | 196 | 16 933.33% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 16 700% |
| 2020 | 2 -60% |
| 2019 | 5 -77.27% |
| 2018 | 22 -24.14% |
| 2017 | 29 -19.44% |
| 2016 | 36 2.86% |
| 2015 | 35 84.21% |
| 2014 | 19 26.67% |
| 2013 | 15 |