| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 101 -37.42% | 3 358 -46.26% | 6 248 63.8% | 3 815 9.54% | 3 482 -16.12% | 4 152 56.61% | 2 651 -0.42% | 2 662 -41.41% | 4 544 -41.44% | 7 760 10.81% | 7 003 -20.51% | 8 811 -5.75% | 9 348 97.3% | 4 738 | |||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 725 -37.05% | 2 740 32.66% | 2 065 -1% | 2 086 -27.48% | 2 877 100.71% | 1 433 152.16% | -2 748 -695.79% | 461 -75.31% | 1 868 338.14% | -784 81.03% | -4 135 -286.85% | 2 213 32.4% | 1 671 94.58% | 859 | |||
|
Оперативни разходи |
591 | 1 662 | 2 306 | 2 240 | 1 956 | 1 922 | 1 885 | 1 677 | 1 485 | 1 435 | 8 117 | 6 923 | 1 305 | 817 | |||
|
Разходи за персонала |
63 -94.6% | 1 165 -32.91% | 1 737 3.98% | 1 670 15.32% | 1 448 8.5% | 1 335 8.93% | 1 226 8.66% | 1 128 9.05% | 1 034 8.53% | 953 52.66% | 624 -23.35% | 814 -2.63% | 836 49.54% | 559 | |||
| Нетен марж | 82.07% 0.6% | 81.58% 146.83% | 33.05% -39.56% | 54.68% -33.8% | 82.6% 139.29% | 34.52% 133.31% | -103.65% -698.32% | 17.32% -57.86% | 41.1% 506.68% | -10.11% 82.88% | -59.04% -335.08% | 25.12% 40.48% | 17.88% -1.38% | 18.13% | |||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 54 575 -37.95% | 87 955 -17.87% | 107 093 10.81% | 96 643 8.96% | 88 697 23.48% | 71 831 18.48% | 60 626 10.53% | 54 849 -0.65% | 55 208 -7.44% | 59 645 -22.45% | 76 911 -21.37% | 97 814 -15.3% | 115 483 41.94% | 81 360 | |||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
10 151 -2.18% | 10 378 -18.31% | 12 703 0.96% | 12 582 631.11% | 1 721 -88.85% | 15 441 258.12% | 4 312 -82.77% | 25 026 639.27% | 3 385 -82.76% | 19 638 -49.34% | 38 766 -48.57% | 75 378 -16.7% | 90 488 39.54% | 64 849 | |||
|
Материални запаси |
479 -45.8% | 883 -14.97% | 1 038 -10.8% | 1 164 -19.46% | 1 445 17.45% | 1 231 -12.31% | 1 403 -26.11% | 1 899 -17.28% | 2 296 92.25% | 1 194 -8.21% | 1 301 -47.31% | 2 470 1216.08% | 188 10.88% | 169 | |||
|
Общо задължения |
44 024 -42.54% | 76 621 -22.04% | 98 279 9.91% | 89 414 7.23% | 83 383 20.4% | 69 253 16.92% | 59 233 13.38% | 52 242 -1.54% | 53 058 -10.39% | 59 212 -21.82% | 75 740 -18.47% | 92 896 -7.87% | 100 830 26.07% | 79 980 | |||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
43 000 -42.67% | 75 000 -21.88% | 96 000 10.35% | 87 000 7.27% | 81 105 21.05% | 67 000 16.52% | 57 500 12.75% | 51 000 -1.92% | 52 000 -10.65% | 58 200 -21.56% | 74 195 -18.39% | 90 913 -17.38% | 110 031 40.6% | 78 258 | |||
| Вземания общо | 33 -99.95% | 64 271 -27.62% | 88 791 19.46% | 74 325 1.72% | 73 070 59.19% | 45 901 39.39% | 32 931 31.59% | 25 026 4250.84% | 575 -97.68% | 24 813 -30.83% | 35 874 85.78% | 19 309 8% | 17 878 2833.47% | 609 | |||
|
Собствен капитал |
10 551 -6.92% | 11 334 28.59% | 8 814 21.93% | 7 229 36.02% | 5 314 106.15% | 2 578 85.03% | 1 393 -46.56% | 2 607 21.23% | 2 150 396.58% | 433 -63.01% | 1 171 -76.19% | 4 918 69.14% | 2 908 110.71% | 1 380 | |||
|
Парични средства |
1 528 -54.06% | 3 325 -34.88% | 5 107 470.09% | 896 2637.5% | 33 -94.02% | 547 -16.34% | 654 278.4% | 173 -90.13% | 1 752 -5.25% | 1 849 1329.25% | 129 -9.32% | 143 -96.67% | 4 281 20321.95% | 21 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 -50% |
| 2020 | 6 -45.45% |
| 2019 | 11 -84.06% |
| 2018 | 69 |
| 2017 | 69 15% |
| 2016 | 60 3.45% |
| 2015 | 58 3.57% |
| 2014 | 56 5.66% |
| 2013 | 53 |