| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 59 -59.15% | 145 29.09% | 112 -12.35% | 128 -14.04% | 149 23.21% | 121 10.23% | 110 -13.31% | 127 | 139 -26.09% | 188 47.2% | 128 -45.18% | 233 31.41% | 177 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-18 -244% | 13 150% | 5 -65.52% | 15 -19.44% | 18 -34.55% | 28 2650% | 1 -90% | 10 | 47 268% | 13 111.47% | -111 -322.45% | 50 -35.1% | 77 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
73 | 128 | 101 | 110 | 128 | 91 | 100 | 109 | 88 | 171 | 231 | 175 | 91 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
8 -58.33% | 18 -20% | 23 4.65% | 22 22.86% | 18 16.67% | 15 30.43% | 12 -42.5% | 20 | 17 30.77% | 13 62.5% | 8 -60% | 20 185.71% | 7 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -31.03% -452.55% | 8.8% 93.66% | 4.55% -60.66% | 11.55% -6.29% | 12.33% -46.87% | 23.21% 2394.73% | 0.93% -88.47% | 8.06% | 33.82% 397.88% | 6.79% 107.79% | -87.2% -505.75% | 21.49% -50.61% | 43.52% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 246 -22.79% | 319 -7.98% | 346 1.8% | 340 31.16% | 259 0% | 259 20.71% | 215 9.66% | 196 | 267 91.91% | 139 -22.51% | 179 -32.63% | 266 19.77% | 222 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
79 -33.19% | 119 -26.58% | 162 -37.43% | 258 | 174 6.56% | 164 12.28% | 146 | 206 127.12% | 90 -22.71% | 117 -50.33% | 236 70.11% | 139 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
30 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
74 -42% | 128 -23.31% | 167 0.93% | 165 66.49% | 99 -12.61% | 114 17.46% | 97 21.94% | 79 | 137 144.95% | 56 -49.07% | 109 -21.03% | 139 29.67% | 107 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
53 0% | 53 -19.53% | 65 -26.44% | 89 1481.82% | 6 -45% | 10 122.22% | 5 -90.91% | 51 | 21 -54.84% | 48 -41.51% | 81 65.63% | 49 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 131 -12.59% | 150 0.34% | 150 161.61% | 57 -3.45% | 59 -9.38% | 65 47.13% | 44 1.16% | 44 | 42 18.84% | 35 18.97% | 30 -30.95% | 43 -48.78% | 84 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
172 -9.92% | 191 6.27% | 179 2.63% | 175 8.23% | 162 10.88% | 146 23.38% | 118 1.32% | 117 | 130 56.44% | 83 18.98% | 70 -47.1% | 132 9.75% | 121 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
5 -89.69% | 50 162.16% | 19 -22.92% | 25 -9.43% | 27 39.47% | 19 192.31% | 7 30% | 5 | 17 54.55% | 11 -57.69% | 27 -13.33% | 31 100% | 15 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 -50% |
| 2020 | 2 |