| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ЕИХ Консулт ООД | 18.12.2020 | Съдружник | 99% | 500k-5M € | 9 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 7 826 639.83% | 1 058 -88.7% | 9 365 -74.82% | 37 199 -77.02% | 161 847 -16.52% | 193 870 88.31% | 102 954 1735.72% | 5 608 4358.94% | 126 -99.39% | 20 700 53.83% | 13 456 | ||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-2 037 -59.62% | -1 276 | 4 064 -79.52% | 19 849 -57.43% | 46 626 228.41% | 14 198 666.65% | 1 852 210.33% | -1 679 -1717.24% | 104 -96.78% | 3 228 | |||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
10 226 | 804 | 9 352 | 33 134 | 138 470 | 147 248 | 87 179 | 3 719 | 1 804 | 20 700 | 10 228 | ||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
242 8.49% | 223 -59.14% | 546 -14.98% | 642 19.07% | 539 124.26% | 240 13.8% | 211 61.33% | 131 | 85 247.92% | 25 | |||||||||
| Нетен марж | -26.03% 78.43% | -120.64% | 10.93% -10.91% | 12.26% -49.01% | 24.05% 74.4% | 13.79% -58.24% | 33.02% 102.47% | -1334.55% -266254.54% | 0.5% -97.91% | 23.99% | |||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 30 352 -18.94% | 37 443 -0.48% | 37 624 -39.53% | 62 223 -47.16% | 117 752 13.67% | 103 591 94.11% | 53 366 839.64% | 5 679 294.32% | 1 440 -66.61% | 4 313 -73.52% | 16 286 122411.54% | 13 -21.21% | 17 13.79% | 15 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
6 869 -33.45% | 10 321 28.99% | 8 002 135.62% | 3 396 26.66% | 2 681 113.17% | 1 258 65.43% | 760 6.06% | 717 -9.26% | 790 8.5% | 728 3551.28% | 20 160% | 8 -34.78% | 12 -20.69% | 15 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
20 389 -7.41% | 22 021 17.92% | 18 675 9.24% | 17 095 262.91% | 4 711 -78.69% | 22 105 194.96% | 7 494 2494.16% | 289 47.52% | 196 1267.86% | 14 -99.83% | 8 446 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
32 166 -13.58% | 37 219 3.03% | 36 124 -30.97% | 52 331 -21.61% | 66 756 21.82% | 54 798 44.5% | 37 924 1363.25% | 2 592 1167.25% | 205 -85.38% | 1 399 -89.62% | 13 476 11459.65% | 117 49.02% | 78 178.18% | 28 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
581 | 8 738 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 888 -36.82% | 4 570 -57.87% | 10 849 -44.51% | 19 551 -78.19% | 89 644 86.91% | 47 961 103.25% | 23 597 779.57% | 2 683 665.99% | 350 19.96% | 292 -89.79% | 2 860 62044.44% | 5 28.57% | 4 133.33% | 2 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 814 711.67% | 223 -85.1% | 1 500 -84.84% | 9 892 -80.6% | 50 996 4.51% | 48 793 215.97% | 15 443 400.13% | 3 088 149.86% | 1 236 -57.6% | 2 914 3.69% | 2 811 2821.29% | -103 -68.33% | -61 -2500% | 3 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
172 52.04% | 113 15.1% | 98 -99.56% | 22 105 13.18% | 19 530 -31.39% | 28 466 62.03% | 17 569 1198.6% | 1 353 1197.06% | 104 -96.65% | 3 118 21.18% | 2 573 | 1 -66.67% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 -25% |
| 2019 | 12 71.43% |
| 2018 | 7 -46.15% |
| 2017 | 13 8.33% |
| 2016 | 12 9.09% |
| 2015 | 11 10% |
| 2014 | 10 25% |
| 2013 | 8 |