| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 442 -32.79% | 658 18.18% | 557 25.03% | 445 -22.92% | 578 -18.53% | 709 38.42% | 512 -6.09% | 546 61.18% | 338 0.61% | 336 61.67% | 208 -11.52% | 235 -7.63% | 255 336.84% | 58 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
5 -59.09% | 11 4.76% | 11 40% | 8 -11.76% | 9 -29.17% | 12 50% | 8 -5.88% | 9 183.33% | 3 -81.82% | 17 153.85% | 7 -43.48% | 12 -28.13% | 16 60% | 10 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
417 | 629 | 535 | 414 | 557 | 685 | 491 | 523 | 326 | 313 | 196 | 216 | 233 | 48 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
123 -16.67% | 147 34.58% | 109 -17.69% | 133 -13.91% | 154 0.33% | 154 48.28% | 104 20.83% | 86 -8.2% | 94 13.66% | 82 82.95% | 45 22.22% | 37 75.61% | 21 173.33% | 8 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.04% -39.13% | 1.71% -11.36% | 1.93% 11.97% | 1.72% 14.47% | 1.5% -13.06% | 1.73% 8.36% | 1.6% 0.22% | 1.59% 75.79% | 0.91% -81.93% | 5.02% 57.01% | 3.19% -36.12% | 5% -22.19% | 6.43% -63.37% | 17.54% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 646 8.22% | 597 42.27% | 420 -13.67% | 486 45.19% | 335 -1.21% | 339 33.94% | 253 -15.09% | 298 19.22% | 250 12.16% | 223 -4.39% | 233 5.8% | 220 8.56% | 203 317.89% | 49 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
325 -6.33% | 347 170.52% | 128 13.06% | 114 -20.43% | 143 6.9% | 133 -11.53% | 151 -21.96% | 193 32.63% | 146 5.56% | 138 -16.15% | 165 -5.57% | 174 20.49% | 145 515.22% | 24 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
208 19.71% | 174 -20.93% | 220 -20.22% | 276 1097.78% | 23 -32.84% | 34 0% | 34 -39.09% | 56 -30.38% | 81 81.61% | 44 42.62% | 31 2950% | 1 -96.49% | 29 96.55% | 15 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
571 8.56% | 526 55.52% | 338 -10.68% | 378 61.93% | 234 -4.79% | 245 44.14% | 170 -23.8% | 223 35.71% | 165 28.29% | 128 20.1% | 107 -39.94% | 178 3.88% | 171 415.38% | 33 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
473 6.07% | 446 65.34% | 270 -0.19% | 270 109.92% | 129 1.2% | 127 16.9% | 109 -4.05% | 114 24.02% | 92 55.65% | 59 21.05% | 49 -35.37% | 75 -27.23% | 103 676.92% | 13 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 112 61.76% | 70 61.9% | 43 -47.5% | 82 -36% | 128 -36.22% | 200 361.18% | 43 3.66% | 42 9.33% | 38 0% | 38 275% | 10 100% | 5 400% | 1 -60% | 3 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
76 5.71% | 72 -12.5% | 82 -24.17% | 108 6.57% | 101 8.2% | 94 12.96% | 83 10.96% | 75 -12.57% | 85 -9.73% | 95 -25.1% | 126 197.59% | 42 33.87% | 32 106.67% | 15 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 -92.31% | 7 -76.79% | 29 86.67% | 15 -62.96% | 41 800% | 5 -80% | 23 542.86% | 4 -12.5% | 4 300% | 1 -95.45% | 22 -25.42% | 30 195% | 10 33.33% | 8 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 17 -32% |
| 2019 | 25 31.58% |
| 2018 | 19 -20.83% |
| 2017 | 24 -17.24% |
| 2016 | 29 |
| 2015 | 29 11.54% |
| 2014 | 26 18.18% |
| 2013 | 22 |