| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 080 -30.5% | 4 432 -4.47% | 4 639 -2.28% | 4 748 -14.97% | 5 584 13.04% | 4 940 12.8% | 4 379 7.18% | 4 086 0% | 4 086 36.41% | 2 995 25.82% | 2 381 | 2 108 11.41% | 1 892 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
197 -36.62% | 311 -2.25% | 319 -12.13% | 363 -30.01% | 518 77.72% | 291 -30.66% | 420 | 468 31.04% | 357 20.73% | 296 | 120 10.38% | 108 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 878 | 4 114 | 4 314 | 4 379 | 5 054 | 4 633 | 3 942 | 3 617 | 3 606 | 2 627 | 2 042 | 1 974 | 1 783 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
154 -10.68% | 172 4.98% | 164 -6.41% | 175 6.19% | 165 22.81% | 134 0.77% | 133 -2.97% | 138 44.62% | 95 48.8% | 64 15.74% | 55 | 54 176.32% | 19 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 6.41% -8.8% | 7.03% 2.33% | 6.87% -10.08% | 7.64% -17.69% | 9.28% 57.22% | 5.9% -38.52% | 9.6% | 11.46% -3.93% | 11.93% -4.05% | 12.44% | 5.68% -0.92% | 5.73% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 844 -35.7% | 1 312 0.47% | 1 306 -6.03% | 1 390 -17.34% | 1 681 27.69% | 1 317 -2.46% | 1 350 3.81% | 1 300 61.87% | 803 -32.46% | 1 189 36.1% | 874 70.22% | 513 -11.54% | 580 52.14% | 381 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
129 -39.47% | 214 0% | 214 -10.87% | 240 -12.5% | 274 -7.43% | 296 -3.82% | 308 -11.47% | 348 7.94% | 322 -3.96% | 335 20.37% | 279 990% | 26 -87.15% | 199 0% | 199 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
157 12.41% | 140 0% | 140 -18.93% | 173 -11.29% | 195 220.17% | 61 9.17% | 56 -4.39% | 58 200% | 19 -5% | 20 -51.22% | 42 -81.45% | 226 309.26% | 55 2060% | 3 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
116 -55.34% | 259 26.5% | 205 40.85% | 145 -57.1% | 338 77.01% | 191 8.41% | 176 -14.39% | 206 2.81% | 200 -8.62% | 219 12.01% | 196 32.99% | 147 -55.21% | 329 -29.88% | 469 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
12 0% | 12 -46.51% | 22 -35.82% | 34 21.82% | 28 -19.12% | 35 -32.67% | 52 | 66 -25% | 88 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 378 -48.79% | 739 0% | 739 -0.34% | 741 -25.76% | 999 51.04% | 661 -11.13% | 744 32.39% | 562 10.12% | 510 -15.85% | 606 79.97% | 337 172.31% | 124 -56.47% | 284 0% | 284 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
728 -30.87% | 1 053 -4.32% | 1 101 -11.54% | 1 244 -7.31% | 1 343 19.31% | 1 125 -16.63% | 1 350 42.86% | 945 73.36% | 545 -43.81% | 970 43.06% | 678 85.2% | 366 67.68% | 218 97.69% | 110 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
164 -19.95% | 205 0% | 205 -11.28% | 231 11.33% | 208 -29.27% | 293 -28.96% | 413 27.24% | 325 18.69% | 274 21.87% | 224 7.07% | 210 177.03% | 76 87.34% | 40 -1.25% | 41 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2019 | 13 44.44% |
| 2018 | 9 -43.75% |
| 2017 | 16 6.67% |
| 2016 | 15 |
| 2015 | 15 7.14% |
| 2014 | 14 |
| 2013 | 14 |