| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 884 2.5% | 3 790 8.95% | 3 478 9.53% | 3 176 -4.09% | 3 311 18.05% | 2 805 7.59% | 2 607 33.1% | 1 959 | 1 849 14.57% | 1 614 | 781 | ||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
105 -18% | 128 5.04% | 122 116.36% | 56 -58.17% | 134 16.37% | 116 28.41% | 90 393.33% | -31 | 191 549.4% | -42 | -55 | ||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 755 | 3 026 | 2 743 | 2 560 | 676 | 2 108 | 214 | 202 | 36 | 1 469 | 655 | ||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
483 4.07% | 464 10.19% | 421 7.43% | 392 3.09% | 380 12.05% | 339 9.93% | 309 11.03% | 278 | 140 16.1% | 121 | 70 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.7% -20% | 3.37% -3.59% | 3.5% 97.54% | 1.77% -56.39% | 4.06% -1.42% | 4.12% 19.35% | 3.45% 320.39% | -1.57% | 10.31% 492.24% | -2.63% | -7.07% | ||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 11 999 8.8% | 11 029 10.84% | 9 950 15.22% | 8 636 11.24% | 7 763 6.97% | 7 257 23.24% | 5 889 36.88% | 4 302 26.37% | 3 404 37.36% | 2 478 11.66% | 2 220 -7.28% | 2 394 -5.7% | 2 539 78.4% | 1 423 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
10 443 9.14% | 9 568 8.12% | 8 849 16.82% | 7 575 13.58% | 6 669 4.19% | 6 401 24.28% | 5 150 42.43% | 3 616 24.79% | 2 897 42.6% | 2 032 12.64% | 1 804 -14.8% | 2 117 -2.7% | 2 176 65.6% | 1 314 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
|||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
10 042 7.67% | 9 326 11.82% | 8 341 17.3% | 7 111 13.55% | 6 262 6.6% | 5 874 15.96% | 5 066 34.64% | 3 763 32.76% | 2 834 42.35% | 1 991 4.68% | 1 902 -6.49% | 2 034 -5.33% | 2 148 46.62% | 1 465 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
8 795 4.9% | 8 384 14.45% | 7 326 16.2% | 6 304 15.04% | 5 480 5.66% | 5 187 14.63% | 4 524 33.21% | 3 397 33.99% | 2 535 47.03% | 1 724 1.84% | 1 693 -11.07% | 1 904 -6.43% | 2 034 43.85% | 1 414 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 360 -2.22% | 369 6.81% | 345 -1.75% | 351 -12.71% | 402 -38.9% | 659 20.37% | 547 8.63% | 504 128.01% | 221 | 272 | 314 191% | 108 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 957 14.99% | 1 702 5.75% | 1 610 5.53% | 1 525 1.6% | 1 501 8.54% | 1 383 68.12% | 823 52.51% | 539 -5.38% | 570 17% | 487 53.46% | 318 -11.79% | 360 -7.73% | 390 1019.28% | -42 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
78 25.41% | 62 388% | 13 -73.68% | 49 -37.09% | 77 151.67% | 31 -59.18% | 75 600% | 11 -69.57% | 35 -48.89% | 69 -22.41% | 89 1481.82% | 6 -88.42% | 49 4650% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 27 8% |
| 2020 | 25 -3.85% |
| 2019 | 26 4% |
| 2018 | 25 -7.41% |
| 2017 | 27 -3.57% |
| 2016 | 28 3.7% |
| 2015 | 27 3.85% |
| 2014 | 26 8.33% |
| 2013 | 24 |