| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 257 -35.84% | 401 149.68% | 161 4.67% | 153 9.09% | 141 30.33% | 108 59.85% | 67 -6.38% | 72 51.61% | 48 -14.68% | 56 -33.54% | 84 10.07% | 76 35.45% | 56 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
36 -75.09% | 144 332.31% | 33 983.33% | 3 109.52% | -32 -1150% | 3 154.55% | -6 -184.62% | 7 0% | 7 -18.75% | 8 23.08% | 7 -76.36% | 28 17.02% | 24 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
221 | 239 | 124 | 150 | 172 | 103 | 73 | 86 | 41 | 48 | 77 | 73 | 32 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
4 -91.84% | 50 3166.67% | 2 200% | 1 -50% | 1 -60% | 3 -37.5% | 4 14.29% | 4 133.33% | 2 0% | 2 -50% | 3 -99.83% | 1 796 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 13.92% -61.17% | 35.84% 73.14% | 20.7% 935.03% | 2% 108.73% | -22.91% -905.64% | 2.84% 134.12% | -8.33% -190.38% | 9.22% -34.04% | 13.98% -4.77% | 14.68% 85.18% | 7.93% -78.53% | 36.91% -13.61% | 42.73% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 416 -1.45% | 422 12.23% | 376 10.34% | 341 21.05% | 282 -17.02% | 339 103.68% | 167 -28.98% | 235 -0.86% | 237 28.97% | 184 0.84% | 182 -19.64% | 227 58.78% | 143 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
153 -3.24% | 158 -32.68% | 235 0.44% | 234 72.45% | 135 -6.03% | 144 -3.09% | 149 20.75% | 123 -19.13% | 152 17.32% | 130 -9.29% | 143 4.48% | 137 111.02% | 65 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
80 -16.93% | 97 3.85% | 93 46.77% | 63 -16.22% | 76 0% | 76 8.03% | 70 -5.52% | 74 19.83% | 62 63.51% | 38 80.49% | 21 -22.64% | 27 120.83% | 12 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
55 -50.68% | 112 -28.43% | 156 1.32% | 154 -15.88% | 184 16.18% | 158 11.96% | 141 39.39% | 101 33.78% | 76 169.09% | 28 -1.79% | 29 -58.82% | 70 183.33% | 25 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 134 -2.95% | 139 530.23% | 22 138.89% | 9 -79.07% | 44 273.91% | 12 15% | 10 0% | 10 | 11 -78.79% | 51 0% | 51 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
361 16.31% | 310 41.16% | 220 17.81% | 187 90.1% | 98 -24.71% | 130 2% | 128 -4.21% | 133 -17.14% | 161 3.62% | 155 1.33% | 153 4.53% | 147 24.24% | 118 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
49 66.67% | 29 9.62% | 27 -23.53% | 35 30.77% | 27 271.43% | 7 -30% | 10 400% | 2 33.33% | 2 -70% | 5 -71.43% | 18 1650% | 1 -93.1% | 15 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 -66.67% |
| 2019 | 3 200% |
| 2018 | 1 -50% |
| 2017 | 2 |
| 2016 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2015 | 3 -25% |
| 2014 | 4 |
| 2013 | 4 |