| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 567 -5.94% | 4 855 -24.03% | 6 391 39.7% | 4 575 5.91% | 4 319 259.49% | 1 202 -76.01% | 5 009 17.72% | 4 255 26.15% | 3 373 71.62% | 1 965 32.51% | 1 483 99.79% | 742 142.4% | 306 39.3% | 220 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
379 -12.93% | 435 -17.86% | 530 80.17% | 294 -53.48% | 632 -4.04% | 659 31.83% | 500 -2.1% | 510 82.45% | 280 17.38% | 238 59.59% | 149 0.69% | 148 291.89% | 38 2566.67% | -2 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 169 | 3 836 | 5 899 | 4 293 | 3 608 | 4 508 | 3 716 | 3 040 | 1 702 | 1 289 | 580 | 260 | 77 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
267 0% | 267 2.15% | 262 417.17% | 51 15.12% | 44 34.38% | 33 25.49% | 26 -7.27% | 28 22.22% | 23 -11.76% | 26 -10.53% | 29 26.67% | 23 28.57% | 18 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 8.3% -7.43% | 8.96% 8.12% | 8.29% 28.97% | 6.43% -56.07% | 14.63% -73.31% | 54.81% 449.6% | 9.97% -16.84% | 11.99% 44.63% | 8.29% -31.6% | 12.12% 20.44% | 10.07% -49.6% | 19.97% 61.67% | 12.35% 1870.73% | -0.7% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 716 21.03% | 2 244 -10.47% | 2 506 -4.72% | 2 631 7.01% | 2 458 39.97% | 1 756 26.01% | 1 394 -16.17% | 1 663 43.39% | 1 160 -18.94% | 1 431 60.34% | 892 52.4% | 585 181.33% | 208 49.08% | 140 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 113 -5.51% | 1 178 -3.4% | 1 219 -0.17% | 1 221 0.34% | 1 217 83.64% | 663 11.53% | 594 -3.17% | 614 4.44% | 587 12.87% | 520 62.36% | 321 144.92% | 131 197.67% | 44 -1.15% | 44 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
237 -6.45% | 254 -44.39% | 456 -12.2% | 519 45.77% | 356 17.94% | 302 452.34% | 55 -81.58% | 297 -11.03% | 334 82.4% | 183 -14.96% | 215 54.78% | 139 368.97% | 30 16% | 26 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
995 15.22% | 864 4.71% | 825 6.68% | 773 -10.64% | 865 103.61% | 425 21.49% | 350 -41.19% | 595 19.16% | 499 -45.63% | 918 55.28% | 591 41.15% | 419 139.47% | 175 25.27% | 140 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
657 38.17% | 476 3943.48% | 12 -95.53% | 263 -32.46% | 389 | 2 -71.43% | 7 -94.85% | 139 -67.7% | 431 102.4% | 213 593.33% | 31 -72.22% | 110 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 545 7.9% | 505 -25.96% | 682 13.93% | 598 43.03% | 418 14.73% | 365 -21.91% | 467 -17.9% | 569 199.73% | 190 -73.17% | 707 100.73% | 352 17.38% | 300 351.54% | 66 26.21% | 53 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 721 24.67% | 1 380 -17.91% | 1 682 -9.47% | 1 858 16.59% | 1 593 19.66% | 1 331 27.52% | 1 044 -2.25% | 1 068 61.69% | 661 28.81% | 513 70.29% | 301 80.67% | 167 401.54% | 33 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
821 168.11% | 306 106.55% | 148 -48.94% | 290 -37.38% | 464 9.01% | 425 52.94% | 278 51.53% | 184 277.89% | 49 171.43% | 18 775% | 2 -80% | 10 -84.62% | 66 441.67% | 12 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 13 |
| 2020 | 13 -7.14% |
| 2019 | 14 16.67% |
| 2018 | 12 |
| 2017 | 12 |
| 2016 | 12 9.09% |
| 2015 | 11 |
| 2014 | 11 37.5% |
| 2013 | 8 |