| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 26 722 0.37% | 26 622 0.16% | 26 580 14.84% | 23 145 42.8% | 16 207 -0.86% | 16 348 13.58% | 14 394 14.79% | 12 539 -19.41% | 15 559 9.36% | 14 228 4.01% | 13 679 24.91% | 10 950 | 13 945 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
130 25.74% | 103 46.38% | 71 -62.6% | 189 1376% | 13 106.48% | -197 61.74% | -516 44.07% | -922 0.39% | -926 4.63% | -971 5.57% | -1 028 57.64% | -2 427 | -340 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
26 243 | 26 238 | 26 118 | 22 592 | 15 779 | 16 055 | 14 416 | 11 885 | 1 171 | 13 514 | 12 812 | 1 802 | 14 262 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
619 1.25% | 612 3.55% | 591 12.9% | 523 14.94% | 455 10.97% | 410 9.56% | 374 -3.68% | 389 1.33% | 383 1.21% | 379 -11.15% | 426 -5.01% | 449 | 269 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.49% 25.27% | 0.39% 46.14% | 0.27% -67.44% | 0.82% 933.59% | 0.08% 106.53% | -1.21% 66.32% | -3.58% 51.28% | -7.36% -23.61% | -5.95% 12.79% | -6.82% 9.21% | -7.52% 66.09% | -22.16% | -2.44% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 13 503 6.12% | 12 725 9.41% | 11 631 -3.45% | 12 047 22.54% | 9 831 -4.18% | 10 260 1.28% | 10 130 11.07% | 9 120 -11.69% | 10 328 -13.68% | 11 964 0.47% | 11 908 33.8% | 8 900 | 12 608 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
5 713 19.11% | 4 796 -2.34% | 4 911 -3.14% | 5 070 -3.29% | 5 243 -1.56% | 5 326 -3.03% | 5 493 56.31% | 3 514 -5.16% | 3 705 -5.12% | 3 905 -8.29% | 4 258 -8.16% | 4 636 | 5 060 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 935 -22.07% | 3 767 50.5% | 2 503 7.54% | 2 327 38.74% | 1 678 -22.05% | 2 152 20.67% | 1 783 27.67% | 1 397 -47.89% | 2 681 -6.82% | 2 877 0.59% | 2 860 18.42% | 2 415 | 5 040 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
11 576 -2.19% | 11 835 9.13% | 10 846 -4.01% | 11 299 21.71% | 9 284 -4.7% | 9 742 3.31% | 9 429 -4.24% | 9 846 -11.72% | 11 154 -5.8% | 11 841 0.05% | 11 835 34.51% | 8 798 | 7 431 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
7 021 -3.89% | 7 305 -1.11% | 7 387 3.24% | 7 155 0.45% | 7 123 -0.04% | 7 125 -2.61% | 7 317 -14.06% | 8 514 -13.48% | 9 840 0.12% | 9 828 5.13% | 9 348 16.44% | 8 028 | 7 918 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 4 218 19.29% | 3 536 21.44% | 2 912 -13.82% | 3 379 50.35% | 2 247 16.42% | 1 930 0.77% | 1 915 -9.63% | 2 119 -19.03% | 2 617 2.46% | 2 554 -2.59% | 2 622 46.38% | 1 792 | 2 192 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 928 116.67% | 890 13.28% | 785 4.92% | 749 36.69% | 548 5.73% | 518 -26.11% | 701 196.55% | -726 12.13% | -826 -912.06% | 102 39.16% | 73 -27.78% | 101 | 839 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
637 5.24% | 605 -53.64% | 1 305 3.49% | 1 261 96.03% | 643 -22.58% | 831 -10.52% | 929 -54.49% | 2 040 63.46% | 1 248 -52.5% | 2 628 25.31% | 2 097 3628.18% | 56 | 316 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 39 -2.5% |
| 2019 | 40 8.11% |
| 2018 | 37 5.71% |
| 2017 | 35 20.69% |
| 2016 | 29 3.57% |
| 2015 | 28 3.7% |
| 2014 | 27 -10% |
| 2013 | 30 |