| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 149 -16.86% | 179 -18.41% | 219 -5.09% | 231 545.71% | 36 -56.79% | 83 -48.41% | 161 -19.07% | 198 22.4% | 162 20.08% | 135 -31.61% | 197 35.44% | 146 -15.18% | 172 9.8% | 156 | |
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 -66.67% | 2 -62.5% | 4 14.29% | 4 600% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 0% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -40% | 3 -44.44% | 5 -10% | 5 66.67% | 3 200% | 1 | |
|
Оперативни разходи |
146 | 176 | 214 | 228 | 35 | 82 | 159 | 197 | 157 | 129 | 189 | 135 | 164 | 155 | |
|
Разходи за персонала |
5 -41.18% | 9 41.67% | 6 71.43% | 4 16.67% | 3 | 18 -20.45% | 22 7.32% | 21 13.89% | 18 -21.74% | 24 6.98% | 22 72% | 13 127.27% | 6 | ||
| Нетен марж | 0.34% -59.91% | 0.86% -54.04% | 1.86% 20.41% | 1.55% 8.41% | 1.43% 131.43% | 0.62% -3.09% | 0.64% 23.57% | 0.52% -45.53% | 0.95% -50.03% | 1.89% -18.77% | 2.33% -33.55% | 3.51% 96.49% | 1.79% 173.21% | 0.65% | |
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 454 21.01% | 375 -4.81% | 394 -4.94% | 414 9.76% | 377 -10.44% | 421 16.06% | 363 23.48% | 294 15.69% | 254 17.49% | 216 11.32% | 194 19.5% | 163 26.69% | 128 269.12% | 35 | |
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 -91.3% | 12 -43.9% | 21 -35.94% | 33 6300% | 1 -66.67% | 2 -100% | 31 189 190525% | 16 -41.82% | 28 0% | 28 0% | 28 -1.79% | 29 -37.78% | 46 1185.71% | 4 | |
|
Материални запаси |
303 -2.95% | 312 -0.49% | 313 6.79% | 293 -11.42% | 331 21.8% | 272 0.38% | 271 14.97% | 236 14.39% | 206 17.49% | 175 55.91% | 112 -3.93% | 117 68.38% | 70 147.27% | 28 | |
|
Общо задължения |
423 22.67% | 345 -5.59% | 366 -6.17% | 390 9.48% | 356 -11.11% | 400 17.04% | 342 24.81% | 274 16.52% | 235 18.25% | 199 10.83% | 179 18.58% | 151 24.89% | 121 347.17% | 27 | |
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
26 0% | 26 0% | 26 | 2 -96.33% | 56 -10.66% | 62 617.65% | 9 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 150 195.96% | 51 -13.91% | 59 -31.55% | 86 95.35% | 44 -70.24% | 148 69.01% | 87 167.19% | 33 100% | 16 33.33% | 12 -41.46% | 21 36.67% | 15 25% | 12 500% | 2 | |
|
Собствен капитал |
30 1.72% | 30 5.45% | 28 14.58% | 25 14.29% | 21 2.44% | 21 0% | 21 5.13% | 20 5.41% | 19 8.82% | 17 17.24% | 15 31.82% | 11 57.14% | 7 55.56% | 5 | |
|
Парични средства |
1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -75% | 2 33.33% | 2 | 1 -94.12% | 9 142.86% | 4 600% | 1 -80% | 3 66.67% | 2 200% | 1 0% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2019 | 1 -50% |
| 2018 | 2 |
| 2017 | 2 100% |
| 2016 | 1 -80% |
| 2013 | 5 |
| 2012 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2011 | 6 |