| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 161 659 143.48% | 66 395 151.47% | 26 403 43.6% | 18 386 89.6% | 9 697 60.46% | 6 043 38.91% | 4 351 33.06% | 3 270 -15.05% | 3 849 -2.08% | 3 931 -13.58% | 4 548 -0.92% | 4 591 34.26% | 3 420 71.27% | 1 997 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
706 113.78% | -5 122 -1590.77% | 344 -59.42% | 847 86.28% | 455 591.16% | -93 31.18% | -134 55.95% | -305 23.95% | -401 26.5% | -546 -10.9% | -492 -151.44% | -196 -189.07% | 220 76.23% | 125 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
162 011 | 71 517 | 11 002 | 17 153 | 9 243 | 6 136 | 4 503 | 3 575 | 4 293 | 4 477 | 5 041 | 4 787 | 3 216 | 1 872 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
6 175 20.69% | 5 116 84.97% | 2 766 80.45% | 1 533 99.07% | 770 63.52% | 471 24.63% | 378 18.62% | 319 0.16% | 318 1.3% | 314 -0.32% | 315 -4.05% | 328 54.7% | 212 82.02% | 117 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.44% 105.66% | -7.71% -692.82% | 1.3% -71.74% | 4.61% -1.75% | 4.69% 406.1% | -1.53% 50.46% | -3.09% 66.89% | -9.34% 10.48% | -10.43% 24.94% | -13.89% -28.33% | -10.83% -153.78% | -4.27% -166.34% | 6.43% 2.9% | 6.25% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 201 214 -3.16% | 207 780 83.29% | 113 359 126.66% | 50 014 390.09% | 10 205 274.47% | 2 725 53.12% | 1 780 44.86% | 1 229 -11.07% | 1 382 -1.1% | 1 397 -11.81% | 1 584 20.59% | 1 314 -2.69% | 1 350 30.31% | 1 036 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
115 178 -4.64% | 120 782 24.08% | 97 346 119.55% | 44 339 551.93% | 6 801 731.89% | 818 57.07% | 520 127.23% | 229 -4.07% | 239 -18.21% | 292 -14.52% | 342 -20.95% | 432 55.62% | 278 60.65% | 173 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
66 630 13.99% | 58 455 777.08% | 6 665 116.53% | 3 078 75.15% | 1 757 66.28% | 1 057 24.37% | 850 28.44% | 662 -21.58% | 844 -10.52% | 943 -11.73% | 1 068 69.84% | 629 33.41% | 471 79.73% | 262 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
74 966 -7.63% | 81 162 189.11% | 28 073 -41.55% | 48 032 434.89% | 8 980 340.84% | 2 037 104.1% | 998 -66.52% | 2 981 5.39% | 2 829 15.8% | 2 443 17.22% | 2 084 58.91% | 1 311 13.85% | 1 152 10.6% | 1 042 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
38 935 -7.61% | 42 143 180.78% | 15 009 -63.44% | 41 050 1952.3% | 2 000 100% | 1 000 | 2 669 230.03% | 809 1.09% | 800 -2.13% | 818 -6.44% | 874 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 15 925 50.81% | 10 559 48.36% | 7 117 316.89% | 1 707 142.48% | 704 1319.59% | 50 2.11% | 49 3066.67% | 2 -25% | 2 -84.62% | 13 271.43% | 4 -81.58% | 19 -24% | 26 108.33% | 12 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
126 248 -0.29% | 126 618 48.46% | 85 286 4204.62% | 1 981 61.73% | 1 225 78.01% | 688 -11.97% | 782 144.6% | -1 753 -21.09% | -1 447 -38.37% | -1 046 -109.2% | -500 -24550% | 2 -98.97% | 198 3618.18% | -6 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 949 -78.5% | 18 365 660.97% | 2 413 124.02% | 1 077 18.7% | 908 17.08% | 775 119.71% | 353 6.98% | 330 18.13% | 279 110.81% | 132 -10.38% | 148 -29.34% | 209 -63.64% | 575 -1.57% | 584 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 681 31.98% |
| 2019 | 516 108.91% |
| 2018 | 247 47.02% |
| 2017 | 168 136.62% |
| 2016 | 71 10.94% |
| 2015 | 64 20.75% |
| 2014 | 53 8.16% |
| 2013 | 49 |