| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 6 881 63.04% | 4 221 18.32% | 3 567 16.59% | 3 060 26.94% | 2 410 3.63% | 2 326 2.52% | 2 269 66.62% | 1 362 84.8% | 737 55.95% | 472 10.39% | 428 5.28% | 406 21.37% | 335 125.86% | 148 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
856 109.11% | 410 119.45% | 187 3.99% | 179 1850% | 9 -80.22% | 47 -86.46% | 344 572% | 51 161.35% | -83 -752% | 13 151.02% | -25 | 13 56.25% | 8 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
5 890 | 3 793 | 3 349 | 2 867 | 2 372 | 2 269 | 1 914 | 1 303 | 819 | 458 | 455 | 518 | 267 | 141 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
3 175 84.74% | 1 718 16.62% | 1 474 17.39% | 1 255 36.46% | 920 3.63% | 888 34.37% | 661 91.12% | 346 64.88% | 210 294.23% | 53 -69.68% | 175 19.1% | 147 126.77% | 65 408% | 13 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 12.45% 28.26% | 9.7% 85.48% | 5.23% -10.81% | 5.87% 1436.15% | 0.38% -80.91% | 2% -86.79% | 15.15% 303.32% | 3.76% 133.2% | -11.31% -518.08% | 2.71% 146.22% | -5.85% | 3.82% -30.82% | 5.52% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 689 62.07% | 1 042 21.45% | 858 6.54% | 805 6.13% | 759 14.42% | 663 5.7% | 627 44.35% | 435 32.81% | 327 81.3% | 180 -1.4% | 183 28.78% | 142 -31.86% | 209 80.53% | 116 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
670 30.48% | 513 3.29% | 497 6% | 469 29.7% | 361 30.68% | 277 42.74% | 194 13.81% | 170 110.76% | 81 0% | 81 -17.71% | 98 6.08% | 93 -7.18% | 100 261.11% | 28 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
4 40% | 3 -99.17% | 309 15000% | 2 -95.65% | 47 -54% | 102 2400% | 4 -92.98% | 58 -57.62% | 138 212.79% | 44 59.26% | 28 575% | 4 0% | 4 300% | 1 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
796 70.16% | 468 7.65% | 435 -19.89% | 542 -17.37% | 656 19% | 552 31.59% | 419 -16.92% | 505 0.51% | 502 81.18% | 277 -4.41% | 290 29.45% | 224 20.66% | 186 77.07% | 105 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
112 42.21% | 79 | 41 -31.93% | 61 0% | 61 -29.59% | 86 134.72% | 37 242.86% | 11 -60.38% | 27 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 525 35.13% | 389 25.83% | 309 -4.28% | 323 -6.1% | 344 23.3% | 279 25.87% | 221 29.64% | 171 95.32% | 87 113.75% | 41 26.98% | 32 43.18% | 22 33.33% | 17 -74.02% | 65 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
859 60.4% | 536 14.29% | 469 83.77% | 255 169.73% | 95 1.65% | 93 -38.93% | 152 209.16% | -140 | -97 9.57% | -107 -30.63% | -82 -472.09% | 22 104.76% | 11 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
481 271.54% | 129 204.82% | 42 730% | 5 66.67% | 3 0% | 3 -98.48% | 202 1480% | 13 212.5% | 4 14.29% | 4 -22.22% | 5 0% | 5 -86.57% | 34 116.13% | 16 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 522 25.18% |
| 2019 | 417 25.23% |
| 2018 | 333 -3.76% |
| 2017 | 346 28.15% |
| 2016 | 270 -12.62% |
| 2015 | 309 12.36% |
| 2014 | 275 78.57% |
| 2013 | 154 |