| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 267 -3.33% | 277 8.85% | 254 -12.81% | 291 5.56% | 276 -4.42% | 289 23.09% | 235 -10.53% | 262 32.22% | 198 -4.9% | 209 5.97% | 197 34.15% | 147 47.94% | 99 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
13 -36.59% | 21 32.26% | 16 -32.61% | 24 -4.17% | 25 -14.29% | 29 55.56% | 18 -52% | 38 53.06% | 25 -30.99% | 36 10.94% | 33 14.29% | 29 69.7% | 17 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
254 | 255 | 238 | 267 | 251 | 260 | 216 | 223 | 172 | 171 | 159 | 117 | 82 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
19 0% | 19 8.82% | 17 3.03% | 17 6.45% | 16 -6.06% | 17 0% | 17 13.79% | 15 20.83% | 12 -27.27% | 17 43.48% | 12 53.33% | 8 15.38% | 7 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.97% -34.4% | 7.58% 21.5% | 6.24% -22.71% | 8.07% -9.21% | 8.89% -10.32% | 9.91% 26.37% | 7.84% -46.35% | 14.62% 15.77% | 12.63% -27.43% | 17.4% 4.68% | 16.62% -14.81% | 19.51% 14.71% | 17.01% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 276 3.05% | 268 9.85% | 244 11.45% | 219 -0.47% | 220 12.27% | 196 3.23% | 190 10.75% | 171 12.42% | 152 5.67% | 144 28.18% | 112 13.99% | 99 46.21% | 67 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
15 | 1 0% | 1 -88.89% | 5 -47.06% | 9 -32% | 13 1150% | 1 | ||||||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
213 6.11% | 201 6.22% | 189 10.78% | 171 16.38% | 147 7.09% | 137 2.29% | 134 1.55% | 132 25.24% | 105 13.19% | 93 32.85% | 70 11.38% | 63 7.89% | 58 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
21 -14.29% | 25 25.64% | 20 116.67% | 9 -50% | 18 -23.4% | 24 161.11% | 9 5.88% | 9 -37.04% | 14 -20.59% | 17 47.83% | 12 15% | 10 -51.22% | 21 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 24 -25.4% | 32 70.27% | 19 8.82% | 17 54.55% | 11 -56% | 26 117.39% | 12 35.29% | 9 -45.16% | 16 -6.06% | 17 94.12% | 9 21.43% | 7 133.33% | 3 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
255 4.84% | 243 8.45% | 224 6.83% | 210 4.06% | 201 17.26% | 172 -4.82% | 180 11.01% | 163 17.34% | 139 9.27% | 127 34.78% | 94 26.03% | 75 65.91% | 45 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
23 -33.82% | 35 -2.86% | 36 16.67% | 31 -50.41% | 62 86.15% | 33 -24.42% | 44 43.33% | 31 0% | 31 3.45% | 30 18.37% | 25 58.06% | 16 210% | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 |
| 2020 | 3 50% |
| 2019 | 2 |
| 2018 | 2 |
| 2017 | 2 |
| 2016 | 2 |
| 2015 | 2 |
| 2014 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2013 | 3 |