| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 45 737 7.05% | 42 724 -1% | 43 157 -0.96% | 43 576 18.29% | 36 839 7.2% | 34 365 11.2% | 30 903 | 21 181 13.7% | 18 628 1.3% | 18 389 -9.07% | 20 224 -11.48% | 22 848 28.21% | 17 820 44.3% | 12 349 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 176 13.24% | 1 038 -8.51% | 1 135 21.98% | 931 -10.87% | 1 044 19.98% | 870 55.01% | 561 | 635 80.12% | 352 -11.55% | 398 -47.22% | 755 32.14% | 571 23.29% | 463 -6.89% | 497 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
44 522 | 41 643 | 41 890 | 42 387 | 35 505 | 33 175 | 29 972 | 20 465 | 18 133 | 17 882 | 19 417 | 21 647 | 1 566 | 11 852 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 425 15.82% | 2 094 -0.44% | 2 103 9.77% | 1 916 65.72% | 1 156 | 635 | 577 4.74% | 551 -19.08% | 681 20.34% | 565 45.72% | 388 | 163 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.57% 5.78% | 2.43% -7.59% | 2.63% 23.16% | 2.14% -24.65% | 2.83% 11.92% | 2.53% 39.39% | 1.82% | 3% 58.41% | 1.89% -12.69% | 2.17% -41.96% | 3.73% 49.28% | 2.5% -3.84% | 2.6% -35.47% | 4.03% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 10 924 -10.3% | 12 178 10.03% | 11 068 -4.92% | 11 642 20.15% | 9 689 -9.08% | 10 657 3.31% | 10 316 9.62% | 9 411 3.51% | 9 091 24.13% | 7 324 7.97% | 6 783 -4.14% | 7 076 3.74% | 6 821 18.47% | 5 758 62.19% | 3 550 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
760 -27.69% | 1 051 352.64% | 232 76.65% | 131 37.43% | 96 -39.29% | 157 -9.68% | 174 15.2% | 151 -31.48% | 221 -18.18% | 270 30.05% | 208 75% | 119 -15.94% | 141 851.72% | 15 -34.09% | 22 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
4 579 -12.5% | 5 233 24.11% | 4 216 8.86% | 3 873 3.97% | 3 725 2.69% | 3 628 -20.41% | 4 558 10.83% | 4 112 24.54% | 3 302 26.48% | 2 611 37.33% | 1 901 -10.71% | 2 129 -2.51% | 2 184 18.57% | 1 842 440.03% | 341 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
5 058 -16.93% | 6 089 27.15% | 4 789 -24.98% | 6 383 19.05% | 5 362 -18.65% | 6 591 -3% | 6 795 7.19% | 6 339 0.27% | 6 322 23.34% | 5 126 4.56% | 4 902 -11.73% | 5 554 -7.09% | 5 978 21.57% | 4 917 57.37% | 3 125 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
935 1127.52% | 76 -84.92% | 505 -50.7% | 1 025 -39.4% | 1 691 -28.16% | 2 353 19.03% | 1 977 23.47% | 1 601 23.16% | 1 300 8.49% | 1 198 99.66% | 600 86.05% | 323 -59.55% | 798 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 4 320 3.48% | 4 175 -18% | 5 091 -6.84% | 5 465 285.29% | 1 418 -78.33% | 6 544 19.02% | 5 498 72.01% | 3 197 -15.32% | 3 775 -3.35% | 3 906 -10.11% | 4 345 -9.96% | 4 826 36.07% | 3 546 -1.62% | 3 605 22.1% | 2 952 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
5 866 -3.67% | 6 089 -3.03% | 6 280 19.43% | 5 258 21.5% | 4 328 6.43% | 4 066 15.5% | 3 521 14.61% | 3 072 10.93% | 2 769 25.98% | 2 198 16.85% | 1 881 23.54% | 1 523 80.48% | 844 0.36% | 841 97.6% | 425 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 133 -26.29% | 1 536 0.57% | 1 528 -25.06% | 2 039 64.01% | 1 243 276.9% | 330 288.55% | 85 -86.54% | 630 -10.97% | 708 33.82% | 529 74.24% | 304 18.09% | 257 -42.12% | 444 58% | 281 13.17% | 248 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 300 |
| 2020 | 300 0.67% |
| 2019 | 298 1.02% |
| 2018 | 295 -2.64% |
| 2017 | 303 25.73% |
| 2016 | 241 -1.63% |
| 2015 | 245 -9.26% |
| 2014 | 270 9.76% |
| 2013 | 246 |