| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 313 -50.16% | 628 11.94% | 561 | 371 6.45% | 349 9.65% | 318 11.67% | 285 43.93% | 198 23.64% | 160 14.65% | 140 53.37% | 91 559.26% | 14 170% | 5 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
31 -37.5% | 49 6.67% | 46 | 101 1.54% | 100 61.16% | 62 -12.32% | 71 4500% | 2 | -24 -113.64% | -11 -450% | -2 76.47% | -9 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
275 | 565 | 510 | 259 | 247 | 208 | 194 | 194 | 155 | 161 | 100 | 15 | 14 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
77 -61.24% | 198 2.38% | 193 | 67 4.76% | 64 20% | 54 40% | 38 8.7% | 35 4.55% | 34 10% | 31 275% | 8 23.08% | 7 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 9.8% 25.41% | 7.82% -4.71% | 8.2% | 27.27% -4.62% | 28.59% 46.98% | 19.45% -21.48% | 24.78% 3096.05% | 0.78% | -17.22% -39.29% | -12.36% 16.57% | -14.81% 91.29% | -170% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 483 3.96% | 465 3.53% | 449 14.32% | 393 17.43% | 334 44.69% | 231 43.95% | 161 56.22% | 103 81.08% | 57 -38.33% | 92 74.76% | 53 83.93% | 29 229.41% | 9 41.67% | 6 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
235 -6.33% | 251 -4.3% | 262 312.9% | 63 264.71% | 17 -10.53% | 19 -9.52% | 21 13.51% | 19 0% | 19 1133.33% | 2 -40% | 3 66.67% | 2 0% | 2 -25% | 2 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 -37.5% | 4 -52.94% | 9 -15% | 10 17.65% | 9 6.25% | 8 14.29% | 7 16.67% | 6 0% | 6 -7.69% | 7 30% | 5 42.86% | 4 16.67% | 3 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
160 -24.46% | 211 12.84% | 187 55.08% | 121 38.82% | 87 34.92% | 64 -10% | 72 -24.32% | 95 -9.31% | 104 13.33% | 92 31.39% | 70 63.1% | 43 55.56% | 28 28.57% | 21 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
22 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 40 68.09% | 24 88% | 13 -21.88% | 16 300% | 4 -33.33% | 6 -7.69% | 7 -63.89% | 18 0% | 18 176.92% | 7 333.33% | 2 -75% | 6 500% | 1 -33.33% | 2 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
324 10.47% | 293 11.91% | 262 -3.76% | 272 9.92% | 247 48.47% | 167 96.39% | 85 268.89% | 23 148.39% | -48 9.71% | -53 -200% | 53 83.93% | 29 264.71% | -17 -13.33% | -15 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
204 11.45% | 183 -35.73% | 285 -5.11% | 300 -1.18% | 304 58.82% | 191 54.55% | 124 35.2% | 92 645.83% | 12 -50% | 25 269.23% | 7 0% | 7 44.44% | 5 80% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 23 43.75% |
| 2020 | 16 -40.74% |
| 2019 | 27 17.39% |
| 2018 | 23 15% |
| 2017 | 20 11.11% |
| 2016 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2015 | 19 5.56% |
| 2014 | 18 12.5% |
| 2013 | 16 |