| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 6 163 148.21% | 2 483 -62.14% | 6 558 -2.9% | 6 754 8.04% | 6 252 -8.73% | 6 850 1.96% | 6 718 5.75% | 6 353 -6.78% | 6 815 25.41% | 5 434 -6.34% | 5 802 -12.45% | 6 626 44.43% | 4 588 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
817 385.71% | 168 -82.45% | 959 134.67% | 409 1075% | 35 102.74% | -1 267 -210.03% | 1 152 -22.26% | 1 482 -31.29% | 2 157 60.75% | 1 342 -12.12% | 1 527 186.02% | 534 -64.71% | 1 512 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 258 | 4 191 | 5 160 | 5 811 | 5 575 | 5 225 | 3 720 | 3 003 | 3 268 | 2 983 | 2 979 | 2 839 | 1 590 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
291 13.55% | 257 28.72% | 199 1.83% | 196 9.43% | 179 7.36% | 167 19.41% | 140 -42.53% | 243 131.71% | 105 -54.65% | 231 -3.42% | 239 -50.48% | 483 204.84% | 159 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 13.26% 95.69% | 6.78% -53.65% | 14.62% 141.68% | 6.05% 987.56% | 0.56% 103.01% | -18.5% -207.92% | 17.15% -26.49% | 23.32% -26.3% | 31.65% 28.17% | 24.69% -6.18% | 26.32% 226.67% | 8.06% -75.56% | 32.97% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 21 677 -34.99% | 33 347 -15.85% | 39 630 -0.65% | 39 889 1.61% | 39 259 -5.51% | 41 548 -1.23% | 42 065 -1.28% | 42 611 -4.18% | 44 470 -3.39% | 46 029 -11.07% | 51 757 -4% | 53 915 -6.24% | 57 500 15.58% | 49 750 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
19 614 -10.79% | 21 986 -9.39% | 24 263 -7.71% | 26 291 -6.66% | 28 167 -7.26% | 30 372 -12.22% | 34 601 -6.45% | 36 988 -6.16% | 39 415 -5.74% | 41 817 -4.75% | 43 901 -4.71% | 46 071 -5.33% | 48 663 37.2% | 35 468 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
71 208.89% | 23 -25% | 31 -83.61% | 187 2514.29% | 7 75% | 4 -38.46% | 7 -13.33% | 8 0% | 8 200% | 3 | 331 0% | 331 -20.61% | 417 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
9 911 -47.89% | 19 021 -25.55% | 25 550 -4.53% | 26 762 -0.2% | 26 815 -8.51% | 29 309 5.93% | 27 669 -5.68% | 29 336 -9.59% | 32 449 -7.38% | 35 035 -13.74% | 40 618 -4.76% | 42 649 -7.81% | 46 261 11.13% | 41 628 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
7 318 -47.04% | 13 817 -15.03% | 16 260 -12.3% | 18 541 -15.08% | 21 834 8% | 20 216 -12.78% | 23 179 -9.15% | 25 514 -11.47% | 28 821 3.99% | 27 715 -23.88% | 36 407 897.42% | 3 650 -70.55% | 12 393 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 925 -90.97% | 10 251 1% | 10 150 20.35% | 8 434 33.24% | 6 330 29.84% | 4 875 -17.75% | 5 927 309.07% | 1 449 2.87% | 1 409 94.01% | 726 -40.59% | 1 222 1.83% | 1 200 -2.45% | 1 230 -89.84% | 12 111 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
11 766 -17.87% | 14 326 1.74% | 14 080 7.26% | 13 127 5.49% | 12 444 1.68% | 12 238 -14.99% | 14 396 8.45% | 13 275 10.43% | 12 021 9.35% | 10 993 -1.31% | 11 139 -1.13% | 11 266 0.24% | 11 239 38.38% | 8 122 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 067 -1.88% | 1 088 -79.03% | 5 187 4.2% | 4 978 4.68% | 4 756 -23.47% | 6 214 327.21% | 1 455 -64.25% | 4 069 14.57% | 3 551 4.55% | 3 397 -48.15% | 6 552 5.16% | 6 231 -13.48% | 7 202 310.76% | 1 753 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 19 26.67% |
| 2020 | 15 -11.76% |
| 2019 | 17 13.33% |
| 2018 | 15 |
| 2017 | 15 |
| 2016 | 15 |
| 2015 | 15 7.14% |
| 2014 | 14 |
| 2013 | 14 |