| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 47 776 -2.94% | 49 221 789.47% | 5 534 -85.32% | 37 684 -74.81% | 149 618 7.06% | 139 756 7.58% | 129 906 8.98% | 119 206 1.84% | 117 048 6.75% | 109 648 63.2% | 67 185 46.46% | 45 874 28.96% | 35 573 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-2 393 -161.06% | 3 919 105.25% | 1 909 21.63% | 1 570 -85.83% | 11 074 -23.65% | 14 504 13.69% | 12 757 55.1% | 8 225 -2.02% | 8 395 -14.77% | 9 850 74.38% | 5 648 68.27% | 3 357 -14.57% | 3 929 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
49 089 | 45 431 | 3 721 | 37 684 | 137 996 | 128 054 | 120 025 | 108 701 | 101 286 | 61 296 | 42 332 | 31 460 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
35 641 6.97% | 33 317 2020.5% | 1 571 -93.23% | 23 200 -74.39% | 90 601 17.36% | 77 201 5.23% | 73 366 6.36% | 68 979 11.31% | 61 969 26.12% | 49 134 83.01% | 26 848 47.37% | 18 218 33.5% | 13 646 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -5.01% -162.91% | 7.96% -76.92% | 34.5% 728.28% | 4.17% -43.72% | 7.4% -28.68% | 10.38% 5.68% | 9.82% 42.32% | 6.9% -3.8% | 7.17% -20.16% | 8.98% 6.85% | 8.41% 14.9% | 7.32% -33.76% | 11.05% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 20 650 -19.95% | 25 797 438.81% | 4 788 -45.93% | 8 855 -65.94% | 25 997 -45.3% | 47 525 35.84% | 34 987 54.88% | 22 590 -18.47% | 27 707 27.89% | 21 664 56.42% | 13 850 15.06% | 12 037 47.93% | 8 137 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
7 610 -39.82% | 12 644 18922.31% | 66 -95.34% | 1 427 -72.71% | 5 229 14.85% | 4 553 -16.35% | 5 443 12.76% | 4 827 4.58% | 4 615 -13.09% | 5 311 82.42% | 2 911 17.86% | 2 470 101.21% | 1 228 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
12 705 -19.36% | 15 754 4822.04% | 320 -90.9% | 3 516 -77.83% | 15 858 54.27% | 10 280 -4.05% | 10 714 8.58% | 9 867 39.09% | 7 094 -17.6% | 8 609 41.71% | 6 075 43.7% | 4 227 25.44% | 3 370 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 768 | 503 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 6 912 -19.45% | 8 581 4351.72% | 193 -94.61% | 3 575 -69.37% | 11 672 -24.34% | 15 427 -2.41% | 15 809 -11% | 17 763 47.62% | 12 033 -5.98% | 12 798 20.95% | 10 582 57.03% | 6 739 38.4% | 4 869 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
7 945 -20.88% | 10 043 124.79% | 4 468 -16.33% | 5 339 -47.34% | 10 139 -72.78% | 37 245 53.89% | 24 203 90.23% | 12 723 -38.28% | 20 613 57.89% | 13 056 67.92% | 7 775 -0.44% | 7 809 63.83% | 4 767 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
5 986 33.92% | 4 470 -1.28% | 4 527 21.87% | 3 715 -59.16% | 9 096 -66.98% | 27 544 100.54% | 13 735 1337.35% | 956 -90.99% | 10 601 198.16% | 3 556 896.28% | 357 -87.38% | 2 828 87.62% | 1 507 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1552 7.26% |
| 2020 | 1447 -0.89% |
| 2019 | 1460 29.32% |
| 2018 | 1129 -6.85% |
| 2017 | 1212 -71.2% |
| 2016 | 4209 7.92% |
| 2015 | 3900 1.43% |
| 2014 | 3845 6.27% |
| 2013 | 3618 |