| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 844 -33.21% | 1 264 -15.89% | 1 503 -7.61% | 1 626 -9.09% | 1 789 -23.7% | 2 345 -7.93% | 2 547 22.68% | 2 076 34.97% | 1 538 16.63% | 1 319 22.34% | 1 078 3.49% | 1 042 -34.82% | 1 598 0.45% | 1 591 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
104 -32.56% | 154 195.1% | 52 -23.88% | 69 10.74% | 62 5.22% | 59 2.68% | 57 25.84% | 46 48.33% | 31 20% | 26 -10.71% | 29 14.29% | 25 -24.62% | 33 3.17% | 32 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
739 | 1 105 | 1 451 | 1 558 | 1 718 | 2 293 | 2 489 | 2 027 | 1 538 | 1 293 | 1 049 | 1 013 | 1 553 | 1 555 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
99 21.38% | 81 -47.18% | 154 12.31% | 137 15.52% | 119 1.31% | 117 20.53% | 97 -18.45% | 119 90.98% | 62 -4.69% | 65 -9.86% | 73 22.41% | 59 33.33% | 44 67.31% | 27 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 12.3% 0.98% | 12.18% 250.85% | 3.47% -17.61% | 4.21% 21.81% | 3.46% 37.9% | 2.51% 11.52% | 2.25% 2.57% | 2.19% 9.9% | 1.99% 2.89% | 1.94% -27.02% | 2.66% 10.44% | 2.41% 15.65% | 2.08% 2.71% | 2.03% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 345 -36.59% | 544 11.43% | 488 -5.73% | 517 -35.13% | 798 -4.82% | 838 -14.5% | 980 -6.12% | 1 044 55.64% | 671 -43.74% | 1 192 8.01% | 1 104 9.87% | 1 005 -10.6% | 1 124 53.06% | 734 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
49 156.76% | 19 -86.5% | 140 0% | 140 0% | 140 0% | 140 0% | 140 -80.92% | 734 94.05% | 378 80.93% | 209 -52.88% | 444 -17.88% | 540 -23.24% | 704 -28.54% | 985 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
7 -79.37% | 32 350% | 7 7.69% | 7 -43.48% | 12 | 14 | 13 | 1 0% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
238 136.04% | 101 720.83% | 12 -79.83% | 61 815.38% | 7 -98.57% | 464 -52.63% | 980 127.4% | 431 317.33% | 103 -84.21% | 654 10.74% | 591 14.13% | 517 -21.79% | 662 -18.97% | 817 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
393 | 449 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 212 -14.26% | 247 -16.41% | 296 -13.97% | 344 -9.05% | 378 -5.61% | 401 26.25% | 318 26.73% | 251 -2.58% | 257 -38.21% | 416 36.58% | 305 0.85% | 302 31.04% | 231 839.58% | 25 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
107 -75.87% | 443 -6.88% | 476 4.14% | 457 -41.44% | 780 108.62% | 374 -43.86% | 666 8.59% | 613 8.02% | 568 5.92% | 536 4.38% | 513 5.35% | 487 5.42% | 462 7.75% | 429 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
55 -75.4% | 222 400% | 44 67.31% | 27 -88.65% | 234 291.45% | 60 -25% | 80 200% | 27 62.5% | 16 -97.11% | 567 60.49% | 353 120.77% | 160 7.19% | 149 239.53% | 44 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 14 -39.13% |
| 2019 | 23 -14.81% |
| 2018 | 27 -10% |
| 2017 | 30 3.45% |
| 2016 | 29 -12.12% |
| 2015 | 33 -5.71% |
| 2014 | 35 -2.78% |
| 2013 | 36 |