| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 101 34.93% | 75 11.45% | 67 70.13% | 39 11.59% | 35 -12.66% | 40 19.7% | 34 135.71% | 14 -65.85% | 42 530.77% | 7 1200% | 1 -99.66% | 152 -20.59% | 191 -31.38% | 279 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
25 36.11% | 18 28.57% | 14 275% | -8 52.94% | -17 -278.95% | 10 5.56% | 9 550% | -2 86.21% | -15 -163.64% | -6 63.33% | -15 -125% | 61 5.26% | 58 165.12% | 22 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
74 | 53 | 52 | 48 | 52 | 31 | 25 | 16 | 51 | 12 | 16 | 90 | 132 | 174 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
5 -54.55% | 11 29.41% | 9 6.25% | 8 77.78% | 5 50% | 3 500% | 1 0% | 1 -85.71% | 4 -12.5% | 4 0% | 4 -60% | 10 17.65% | 9 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 24.87% 0.87% | 24.66% 15.36% | 21.37% 202.86% | -20.78% 57.83% | -49.28% -304.88% | 24.05% -11.81% | 27.27% 290.91% | -14.29% 59.61% | -35.37% 58.2% | -84.62% 97.18% | -3000% -7525% | 40.4% 32.55% | 30.48% 286.33% | 7.89% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 119 -7.2% | 128 -35.06% | 197 0% | 197 -4.94% | 207 -8.37% | 226 6.25% | 213 5.32% | 202 1.54% | 199 -2.99% | 205 -3.61% | 213 -12.24% | 242 33.9% | 181 45.68% | 124 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
63 -12.77% | 72 -4.08% | 75 -9.26% | 83 -10.5% | 93 -9.05% | 102 17.06% | 87 -6.59% | 93 -6.19% | 99 -7.18% | 107 143.02% | 44 -13.13% | 51 13.79% | 44 -23.68% | 58 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
6 0% | 6 0% | 6 266.67% | 2 | 58 | ||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 -85.29% | 17 -5.56% | 18 -7.69% | 20 -9.3% | 22 -8.51% | 24 56.67% | 15 11.11% | 14 58.82% | 9 | 2 -87.5% | 16 -90.96% | 181 391.67% | 37 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
5 0% | 5 -33.33% | 8 -21.05% | 10 -20.83% | 12 -14.29% | 14 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 36 4.41% | 35 466.67% | 6 -20% | 8 25% | 6 -42.86% | 11 50% | 7 7.69% | 7 8.33% | 6 300% | 2 50% | 1 0% | 1 -99.09% | 112 682.14% | 14 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
116 28.98% | 90 -49.57% | 178 0.87% | 177 -4.42% | 185 -8.35% | 202 2.33% | 197 4.89% | 188 -1.08% | 190 -7.23% | 205 -2.67% | 211 -6.79% | 226 28.12% | 176 49.35% | 118 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
19 -7.32% | 21 -81.86% | 116 8.65% | 106 -1.89% | 108 0.47% | 108 -4.52% | 113 16.93% | 97 5% | 92 -4.76% | 97 -42.38% | 168 -12.06% | 191 70.32% | 112 116.83% | 52 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 |
| 2019 | 2 |
| 2018 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2017 | 3 50% |
| 2016 | 2 |
| 2015 | 2 100% |
| 2014 | 1 -50% |
| 2013 | 2 |