| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 429 60.73% | 267 -42.26% | 462 -29.87% | 659 36.69% | 482 -42.04% | 832 -52.03% | 1 734 -21.86% | 2 220 11.91% | 1 983 12.24% | 1 767 70.75% | 1 035 -9.24% | 1 140 -40.58% | 1 919 38.9% | 1 382 145.86% | 562 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
237 336.79% | 54 -58.43% | 130 4350% | -3 97.44% | -120 15.52% | -142 -369.49% | -30 -118.79% | 161 155.28% | 63 -64.04% | 175 584% | 26 -15.25% | 30 136% | 13 -37.5% | 20 -68.25% | 64 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
192 | 213 | 288 | 651 | 580 | 962 | 1 749 | 2 032 | 1 886 | 1 550 | 983 | 1 090 | 1 661 | 1 164 | 497 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
19 -21.28% | 24 -6% | 26 2.04% | 25 -42.35% | 43 -58.54% | 105 -54.24% | 229 -24.45% | 303 43.24% | 212 29.78% | 163 48.37% | 110 -9.66% | 122 -50% | 243 82.38% | 133 161% | 51 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 55.18% 171.76% | 20.31% -28.01% | 28.21% 6160.01% | -0.47% 98.12% | -24.81% -45.75% | -17.03% -878.8% | -1.74% -124.05% | 7.23% 128.12% | 3.17% -67.96% | 9.9% 300.58% | 2.47% -6.63% | 2.65% 297.18% | 0.67% -55% | 1.48% -87.09% | 11.46% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 348 202.22% | 115 4.17% | 110 -59.7% | 274 -54.42% | 601 22.76% | 490 -40.83% | 828 -14.07% | 963 5.84% | 910 9.34% | 832 45.49% | 572 -26.67% | 780 164.47% | 295 -48.98% | 578 277% | 153 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 -60% | 3 -68.75% | 8 -40.74% | 14 -35.71% | 21 -26.32% | 29 23.91% | 24 -74.86% | 94 -20.43% | 118 -17.27% | 142 1.09% | 141 3.77% | 135 -33.92% | 205 -21.98% | 263 182.42% | 93 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
82 -74.48% | 323 121.4% | 146 28.38% | 114 -33.73% | 171 17.54% | 146 -22.34% | 188 129.38% | 82 5.26% | 78 | 102 452.78% | 18 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
140 18.18% | 118 -27.13% | 162 -62.97% | 438 -32.22% | 646 62.76% | 397 -34.13% | 602 11.98% | 538 7.46% | 501 4.37% | 480 27.79% | 375 -15.63% | 445 5.84% | 420 -27.32% | 578 1129.35% | 47 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
54 0.96% | 53 -30.2% | 76 -48.62% | 148 28.89% | 115 -42.46% | 200 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 110 8.04% | 102 -35.81% | 159 -32.75% | 236 -4.75% | 247 -62.25% | 655 18.16% | 555 31.67% | 421 40.61% | 300 8.32% | 277 -30.55% | 398 35.48% | 294 153.3% | 116 63.31% | 71 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
208 6883.33% | -3 94.06% | -52 68.44% | -164 -267.82% | -44 -147.8% | 93 -58.73% | 225 -47% | 425 3.87% | 410 16.09% | 353 79.22% | 197 -41.31% | 335 8.79% | 308 25.1% | 246 311.97% | 60 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 400% | 1 -97.37% | 19 -9.52% | 21 -68.18% | 67 97.01% | 34 -76.16% | 144 -36.28% | 225 12.79% | 200 183.33% | 71 -56.19% | 161 82.08% | 88 0% | 88 1630% | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 3 |
| 2018 | 3 -50% |
| 2017 | 6 -57.14% |
| 2016 | 14 -46.15% |
| 2015 | 26 -49.02% |
| 2014 | 51 -15% |
| 2013 | 60 |