| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 112 -10.61% | 125 -1.21% | 127 -6.77% | 136 -15.02% | 160 -4.57% | 168 0.31% | 167 0.31% | 167 1.56% | 164 -18.73% | 202 14.49% | 176 -11.99% | 200 -18.33% | 245 22.14% | 201 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 100% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 110% | -5 -1100% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -75% | 2 33.33% | 2 200% | 1 -75% | 2 -66.67% | 6 0% | 6 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
111 | 125 | 126 | 134 | 157 | 164 | 162 | 161 | 156 | 200 | 172 | 198 | 239 | 194 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
16 -3.13% | 16 -13.51% | 19 0% | 19 15.63% | 16 -5.88% | 17 -2.86% | 18 -5.41% | 19 19.35% | 16 -13.89% | 18 -10% | 20 -9.09% | 22 | 12 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.91% 123.74% | 0.41% 1.22% | 0.4% 7.26% | 0.38% 111.77% | -3.19% -1147.92% | 0.3% -0.3% | 0.31% -0.31% | 0.31% -75.38% | 1.25% 64.07% | 0.76% 162.03% | 0.29% -71.59% | 1.02% -59.18% | 2.5% -18.12% | 3.05% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 341 -0.3% | 342 1.36% | 337 1.85% | 331 3.85% | 319 3.14% | 309 3.95% | 298 4.86% | 284 4.91% | 270 4.55% | 259 2.02% | 254 95.28% | 130 21.53% | 107 11.17% | 96 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
61 -6.3% | 65 -5.93% | 69 -5.59% | 73 -5.3% | 77 -5.03% | 81 -4.22% | 85 -4.6% | 89 -4.4% | 93 -4.21% | 97 -4.52% | 102 19800% | 1 -50% | 1 100% | 1 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
249 -2.99% | 257 -2.52% | 263 3.83% | 254 5.31% | 241 6.32% | 227 7.26% | 211 8.97% | 194 9.54% | 177 9.84% | 161 6.42% | 151 19.35% | 127 22.77% | 103 15.43% | 89 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
301 -0.51% | 302 1.37% | 298 1.92% | 292 4.19% | 281 3.58% | 271 4.33% | 260 5.39% | 246 5.47% | 234 4.34% | 224 1.62% | 220 130.48% | 96 31.69% | 73 4.41% | 70 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
20 0% | 20 -36.51% | 32 -25% | 43 -19.23% | 53 -11.11% | 60 -8.59% | 65 -45.53% | 120 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 4 100% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 100% | 1 0% | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 | 2 0% | 2 -71.43% | 7 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
40 1.28% | 40 1.3% | 39 1.32% | 39 0% | 39 1.33% | 38 2.74% | 37 0% | 37 1.39% | 37 5.88% | 35 4.62% | 33 -2.99% | 34 6.35% | 32 21.15% | 27 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
27 47.22% | 18 260% | 5 100% | 3 400% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 0% | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -75% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 33.33% |
| 2020 | 3 |
| 2019 | 3 -25% |
| 2018 | 4 -33.33% |
| 2017 | 6 -25% |
| 2016 | 8 -20% |
| 2015 | 10 |
| 2014 | 10 11.11% |
| 2013 | 9 |