| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 125 10.86% | 113 21.43% | 93 9.64% | 85 -13.54% | 98 17.79% | 83 -11.41% | 94 5.75% | 89 -35.56% | 138 16.38% | 119 -6.45% | 127 -9.49% | 140 -18.21% | 171 20.07% | 143 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
13 316.67% | 3 100% | 2 -86.96% | 12 187.5% | 4 -50% | 8 -36% | 13 2400% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 100% | 1 -50% | 1 100% | 1 -75% | 2 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
109 | 106 | 87 | 70 | 85 | 67 | 72 | 68 | 119 | 96 | 102 | 115 | 154 | 143 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
15 25% | 12 0% | 12 9.09% | 11 15.79% | 10 -5% | 10 0% | 10 5.26% | 10 -5% | 10 25% | 8 0% | 8 -11.11% | 9 0% | 9 50% | 6 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 10.2% 275.85% | 2.71% 64.71% | 1.65% -88.1% | 13.86% 232.53% | 4.17% -57.55% | 9.82% -27.75% | 13.59% 2264.13% | 0.57% 55.17% | 0.37% -57.04% | 0.86% 113.79% | 0.4% -44.76% | 0.73% 144.53% | 0.3% -79.18% | 1.43% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 93 -23.31% | 121 -5.22% | 127 15.28% | 110 -19.4% | 137 12.13% | 122 -2.85% | 126 -10.55% | 141 -9.24% | 155 -6.48% | 166 -9.75% | 184 -10.03% | 204 -17.56% | 247 58.69% | 156 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
56 -42.11% | 97 -13.24% | 112 28.07% | 87 -6.56% | 94 -19.03% | 116 -2.16% | 118 -11.49% | 133 -5.09% | 141 -8.33% | 153 -6.54% | 164 -11.33% | 185 12.42% | 165 30.89% | 126 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
5 -23.08% | 7 8.33% | 6 50% | 4 60% | 3 -16.67% | 3 20% | 3 -37.5% | 4 -27.27% | 6 -15.38% | 7 62.5% | 4 -46.67% | 8 -66.67% | 23 4.65% | 22 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
36 -52.7% | 76 -10.84% | 85 22.06% | 70 -34.93% | 107 11.17% | 96 -9.62% | 106 -20% | 133 -10.03% | 148 -7.07% | 159 -10.63% | 178 -9.84% | 197 -9.39% | 218 66.41% | 131 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
27 -34.57% | 41 -24.3% | 55 46.58% | 37 -29.13% | 53 -25.9% | 71 -23.2% | 93 -13.4% | 107 -5.43% | 113 -15.97% | 134 -12.91% | 154 -11.18% | 174 -12.82% | 199 95.98% | 102 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 10 72.73% | 6 175% | 2 0% | 2 -20% | 3 -28.57% | 4 0% | 4 40% | 3 -50% | 5 11.11% | 5 0% | 5 -35.71% | 7 -63.16% | 19 442.86% | 4 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
57 26.14% | 45 6.02% | 42 3.75% | 41 35.59% | 30 15.69% | 26 34.21% | 19 153.33% | 8 7.14% | 7 7.69% | 7 18.18% | 6 -15.38% | 7 -77.59% | 30 18.37% | 25 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
21 90.91% | 11 57.14% | 7 -57.58% | 17 -56% | 38 | 1 | 3 | 9 350% | 2 -85.71% | 14 211.11% | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 |
| 2020 | 3 |