| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 23 -36.62% | 36 -42.28% | 63 | 109 -9.36% | 120 -7.84% | 130 -13.27% | 150 -1.67% | 153 3.1% | 148 -3.65% | 154 -26.59% | 210 -14.94% | 246 -7.13% | 265 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 -20% | 3 -16.67% | 3 | 4 -22.22% | 5 80% | 3 400% | 1 -50% | 1 -50% | 2 0% | 2 -20% | 3 0% | 3 0% | 3 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
19 | 32 | 58 | 103 | 113 | 126 | 148 | 150 | 144 | 148 | 206 | 243 | 263 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
9 0% | 9 50% | 6 | 6 10% | 5 11.11% | 5 -18.18% | 6 -26.67% | 8 0% | 8 -21.05% | 10 5.56% | 9 5.88% | 9 13.33% | 8 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 8.89% 26.22% | 7.04% 44.37% | 4.88% | 3.29% -14.19% | 3.83% 95.32% | 1.96% 476.47% | 0.34% -49.15% | 0.67% -51.51% | 1.38% 3.79% | 1.33% 8.97% | 1.22% 17.56% | 1.04% 7.68% | 0.96% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 73 13.6% | 64 -40.19% | 107 | 100 -8.84% | 110 29.52% | 85 -9.29% | 94 -26.21% | 127 7.36% | 118 -8.7% | 129 14.48% | 113 0.45% | 112 29.41% | 87 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
5 0% | 5 0% | 5 | 7 -39.13% | 12 -25.81% | 16 1450% | 1 100% | 1 -75% | 2 0% | 2 -33.33% | 3 0% | 3 0% | 3 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
52 8.51% | 48 -20.34% | 60 | 57 0% | 57 7.77% | 53 -36.42% | 83 -28.63% | 116 5.09% | 110 6.93% | 103 6.32% | 97 11.11% | 87 20.42% | 73 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
12 130% | 5 -82.46% | 29 | 31 -25% | 41 105.13% | 20 -35% | 31 -13.04% | 35 30.19% | 27 -17.19% | 33 25.49% | 26 -5.56% | 28 -65.82% | 81 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 100% | 2 -90% | 15 | 8 -54.55% | 17 10% | 15 76.47% | 9 -69.09% | 28 1000% | 3 -87.18% | 20 290% | 5 -80.77% | 27 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 50% | 1 -91.3% | 12 | 18 -54.43% | 40 507.69% | 7 8.33% | 6 140% | 3 -16.67% | 3 -40% | 5 -52.38% | 11 -34.38% | 16 52.38% | 11 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
61 3.48% | 59 -24.34% | 78 | 72 4.44% | 69 6.3% | 65 3.25% | 63 -31.28% | 92 0.56% | 91 2.3% | 89 2.35% | 87 2.41% | 85 1283.33% | 6 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
2 -63.64% | 6 1000% | 1 | 6 500% | 1 -89.47% | 10 171.43% | 4 -53.33% | 8 87.5% | 4 -78.38% | 19 825% | 2 -63.64% | 6 1000% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 -75% |
| 2019 | 4 |
| 2018 | 4 33.33% |
| 2017 | 3 -40% |
| 2016 | 5 |
| 2015 | 5 25% |
| 2014 | 4 33.33% |
| 2013 | 3 |