| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 36 191 15.02% | 31 465 226.74% | 9 630 65.55% | 5 817 33.8% | 4 348 6.84% | 4 069 -12.63% | 4 658 -99.91% | 5 237 284 96370.5% | 5 429 78.72% | 3 038 67.49% | 1 814 13.9% | 1 592 -9.24% | 1 754 74.25% | 1 007 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
781 -45.8% | 1 441 92.29% | 750 -32.6% | 1 112 123.08% | 499 75.04% | 285 -58.25% | 682 -99.93% | 1 024 118 171243.03% | 598 10.7% | 540 306.15% | 133 -29.73% | 189 -31.73% | 277 256.58% | 78 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
35 362 | 30 024 | 8 862 | 4 578 | 3 847 | 3 783 | 3 969 | 4 210 489 | 4 821 | 2 480 | 1 668 | 1 382 | 1 451 | 929 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
822 41.67% | 580 2.44% | 567 14.7% | 494 59.41% | 310 -6.48% | 331 8.18% | 306 -99.89% | 284 278 108706.26% | 261 98.83% | 131 185.56% | 46 -36.62% | 73 59.55% | 46 67.92% | 27 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.16% -52.87% | 4.58% -41.15% | 7.78% -59.29% | 19.12% 66.72% | 11.47% 63.85% | 7% -52.21% | 14.64% -25.12% | 19.55% 77.61% | 11.01% -38.06% | 17.77% 142.49% | 7.33% -38.31% | 11.88% -24.78% | 15.8% 104.64% | 7.72% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 7 700 -2% | 7 857 17.55% | 6 684 26.24% | 5 295 25.86% | 4 207 10.98% | 3 791 1.9% | 3 720 -99.88% | 3 057 525 137719.77% | 2 218 34.79% | 1 646 33.13% | 1 236 15.14% | 1 074 -6.42% | 1 147 27.07% | 903 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
5 300 -8.25% | 5 777 17.36% | 4 922 21.08% | 4 065 14.72% | 3 544 21.32% | 2 921 15.65% | 2 526 -99.86% | 1 852 410 107695.3% | 1 718 92.39% | 893 14.86% | 778 4.75% | 742 -11.63% | 840 40.19% | 599 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 243 94.87% | 638 89.95% | 336 1675.68% | 19 -43.08% | 33 6.56% | 31 7.02% | 29 -99.86% | 20 452 121112.12% | 17 65% | 10 150% | 4 33.33% | 3 50% | 2 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 055 -42.73% | 1 843 27.71% | 1 443 98.17% | 728 70.74% | 426 -7.23% | 460 -21.35% | 584 -99.89% | 525 097 89908.76% | 583 -21.53% | 743 19.28% | 623 7.4% | 580 -29.63% | 825 -0.68% | 830 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
729 -32.39% | 1 078 132.01% | 465 265.06% | 127 982.61% | 12 | 147 -48.29% | 285 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 459 -55.23% | 1 026 41.87% | 723 -4.39% | 756 89.37% | 399 -29.89% | 570 -11.73% | 645 -99.83% | 388 582 136100.72% | 285 33.17% | 214 24.33% | 172 -5.6% | 183 -13.14% | 210 -26.61% | 286 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
6 644 10.47% | 6 014 14.75% | 5 241 14.77% | 4 567 20.8% | 3 780 13.49% | 3 331 6.23% | 3 136 -99.88% | 2 532 429 154778.05% | 1 635 49.09% | 1 097 78.9% | 613 24.25% | 493 52.93% | 323 344.37% | 73 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
685 73.8% | 394 -43.93% | 703 55.19% | 453 103.68% | 222 -13.69% | 258 -50.44% | 520 -99.93% | 796 081 404315.58% | 197 -62.07% | 519 97.86% | 262 115.55% | 122 106.96% | 59 -49.56% | 117 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 31 -65.17% |
| 2020 | 89 1.14% |
| 2019 | 88 10% |
| 2018 | 80 -2.44% |
| 2017 | 82 -1.2% |
| 2016 | 83 -9.78% |
| 2015 | 92 6.98% |
| 2014 | 86 6.17% |
| 2013 | 81 |