| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 381 8.12% | 353 -96.4% | 9 804 1724.36% | 537 65.25% | 325 -31.76% | 477 17.09% | 407 19.16% | 342 -13.58% | 395 0.13% | 395 57.87% | 250 -27.34% | 344 39.34% | 247 -2.42% | 253 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
11 110.28% | -109 -101.13% | 9 660 10758.62% | 89 4250% | 2 -98.24% | 116 -15.61% | 138 389.09% | 28 137.93% | -74 -270.59% | 43 | 15 11.54% | 13 -45.83% | 25 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
369 | 456 | 537 | 443 | 321 | 358 | 269 | 312 | 455 | 343 | 285 | 327 | 232 | 229 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
75 -1.35% | 76 28.7% | 59 -20.14% | 74 -7.69% | 80 6.12% | 75 200% | 25 -2% | 26 -3.85% | 27 8.33% | 25 -27.27% | 34 -2.94% | 35 | 11 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.95% 109.51% | -31.01% -131.47% | 98.54% 495.2% | 16.56% 2532.35% | 0.63% -97.42% | 24.36% -27.93% | 33.79% 310.44% | 8.23% 143.89% | -18.76% -270.37% | 11.01% | 4.31% -19.95% | 5.38% -44.49% | 9.7% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 10 474 0% | 10 474 -0.65% | 10 543 0% | 10 543 0.37% | 10 504 0.46% | 10 455 0.92% | 10 360 0.42% | 10 317 -0.34% | 10 353 -1.6% | 10 521 -0.48% | 10 572 1.35% | 10 431 0.81% | 10 348 7536.98% | 135 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
10 185 -0.6% | 10 247 6.87% | 9 589 -2.19% | 9 804 -1.12% | 9 915 -0.65% | 9 979 -0.25% | 10 004 -0.94% | 10 099 -0.65% | 10 164 -0.88% | 10 255 0.88% | 10 166 -0.62% | 10 230 0.48% | 10 181 22024.44% | 46 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
76 9.63% | 69 -90.62% | 736 1283.65% | 53 | 5 | 10 122.22% | 5 -92.97% | 65 | |||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
10 450 2.67% | 10 178 0.71% | 10 106 -0.65% | 10 172 -0.41% | 10 213 0.46% | 10 167 -0.1% | 10 176 -0.79% | 10 258 -0.59% | 10 318 -0.98% | 10 421 -0.86% | 10 511 1.75% | 10 330 0.71% | 10 257 18648.6% | 55 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
6 | 53 940% | 5 -89.36% | 48 840% | 5 0% | 5 | 5 0% | 5 -56.52% | 12 4.55% | 11 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 397 684.85% | 51 -93.12% | 736 517.6% | 119 323.64% | 28 450% | 5 -50% | 10 -92.4% | 134 0.38% | 134 -27.82% | 186 -10.37% | 207 206.82% | 67 3200% | 2 -75% | 8 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
308 3.79% | 297 -96.93% | 9 660 2498.9% | 372 27.77% | 291 0.71% | 289 56.94% | 184 207.69% | 60 74.63% | 34 -65.99% | 101 64.17% | 61 -39.39% | 101 11.86% | 90 12.03% | 81 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
88 -9.95% | 98 -73.73% | 372 -39.72% | 617 10.04% | 560 19% | 471 36.04% | 346 310.3% | 84 91.86% | 44 132.43% | 19 -35.09% | 29 -18.57% | 36 14.75% | 31 1.67% | 31 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 3 50% |
| 2018 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2017 | 3 |
| 2016 | 3 |
| 2015 | 3 |
| 2014 | 3 |
| 2013 | 3 |