| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 121 7.76% | 112 6.83% | 105 3.02% | 102 25.95% | 81 3.95% | 78 8.57% | 72 13.82% | 63 55.7% | 40 5.33% | 38 -29.91% | 55 -91.02% | 609 60.3% | 380 135.87% | 161 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 -50% | 1 -33.33% | 2 0% | 2 -75% | 6 -47.83% | 12 -17.86% | 14 21.74% | 12 43.75% | 8 172.73% | -11 88.54% | -98 -143.84% | 224 10.61% | 202 3200% | 6 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
114 | 93 | 95 | 85 | 75 | 64 | 57 | 51 | 32 | 49 | 50 | 358 | 177 | 154 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
12 2300% | 1 -85.71% | 4 -72% | 13 31.58% | 10 5.56% | 9 0% | 9 0% | 9 5.88% | 9 6.25% | 8 6.67% | 8 -97.4% | 295 14300% | 2 33.33% | 2 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.42% -53.6% | 0.91% -37.6% | 1.46% -2.93% | 1.51% -80.15% | 7.59% -49.81% | 15.13% -24.34% | 20% 6.96% | 18.7% -7.67% | 20.25% 169.04% | -29.33% 83.65% | -179.44% -587.93% | 36.78% -31% | 53.3% 1299.06% | 3.81% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 368 0.56% | 366 0.42% | 365 0.14% | 364 0.14% | 364 1.57% | 358 2.19% | 350 5.38% | 332 3.67% | 321 2.45% | 313 -5.12% | 330 -25.17% | 441 72.4% | 256 380.77% | 53 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
234 -0.44% | 235 1.1% | 232 0.22% | 232 -0.44% | 233 -18.02% | 284 -0.72% | 286 19.19% | 240 -18.58% | 295 1304.88% | 21 -84.64% | 137 -61.86% | 358 1086.44% | 30 1375% | 2 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
5 0% | 5 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 100% | 2 50% | 1 -50% | 2 -33.33% | 3 0% | 3 -57.14% | 7 250% | 2 33.33% | 2 -50% | 3 -64.71% | 9 -57.5% | 20 -65.52% | 59 50.65% | 39 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
6 -54.17% | 12 -35.14% | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 46 -8.25% | 50 -18.49% | 61 -20.67% | 77 -16.67% | 92 0.56% | 92 7.83% | 85 3.11% | 82 1241.67% | 6 200% | 2 0% | 2 100% | 1 -98.41% | 64 38.46% | 47 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
365 0.14% | 365 0.28% | 364 0.42% | 362 0.43% | 360 1.59% | 355 3.43% | 343 3.87% | 330 3.69% | 319 2.81% | 310 -3.5% | 321 -23.6% | 420 114.06% | 196 1322.22% | 14 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
89 8.75% | 82 14.29% | 72 28.44% | 56 62.69% | 34 13.56% | 30 34.09% | 22 120% | 10 -48.72% | 20 -93.12% | 290 52.01% | 191 137.58% | 80 -50.32% | 162 3411.11% | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 |
| 2020 | 2 100% |
| 2019 | 1 |
| 2018 | 1 -50% |
| 2017 | 2 100% |
| 2016 | 1 |
| 2015 | 1 |
| 2014 | 1 |
| 2013 | 1 |