| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 107 -53.85% | 233 23.64% | 188 -27.27% | 259 63.23% | 159 -14.84% | 186 -34.3% | 283 15.66% | 245 103.83% | 120 40.72% | 85 79.57% | 48 -55.92% | 108 0% | 108 61.07% | 67 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
27 -53.91% | 59 125.49% | 26 -76.71% | 112 195.95% | 38 572.73% | 6 -90.43% | 59 -42.21% | 102 765.22% | 12 -54% | 26 -15.25% | 30 -32.95% | 45 0% | 45 -5.38% | 48 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
79 | 173 | 157 | 146 | 121 | 180 | 224 | 143 | 108 | 60 | 17 | 63 | 63 | 19 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
37 -28% | 51 8.7% | 47 2.22% | 46 4.65% | 44 7.5% | 41 -1.23% | 41 55.77% | 27 13.04% | 24 119.05% | 11 200% | 4 -74.07% | 14 -18.18% | 17 135.71% | 7 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 25.24% -0.14% | 25.27% 82.37% | 13.86% -67.98% | 43.28% 81.31% | 23.87% 689.91% | 3.02% -85.44% | 20.76% -50.03% | 41.54% 324.48% | 9.79% -67.31% | 29.94% -52.81% | 63.44% 52.11% | 41.71% 0% | 41.71% -41.25% | 70.99% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 440 -2.71% | 452 -4.23% | 472 -0.11% | 472 10.13% | 429 22.66% | 350 -2.56% | 359 -2.09% | 367 59.33% | 230 13.64% | 202 28.57% | 157 58.76% | 99 0% | 99 41.61% | 70 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
186 -54.84% | 412 170.47% | 152 31.28% | 116 1161.11% | 9 | 2 0% | 2 | 1 -95.74% | 24 2250% | 1 0% | 1 | ||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
41 -51.52% | 84 617.39% | 12 2200% | 1 -99.46% | 95 1330.77% | 7 -74.51% | 26 96.15% | 13 -58.06% | 32 -6.06% | 34 6.45% | 32 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
52 -77.8% | 233 0% | 233 163.01% | 88 -6.49% | 95 90.72% | 50 -22.4% | 64 -48.56% | 124 56.77% | 79 25% | 63 53.09% | 41 68.75% | 25 92% | 13 -45.65% | 24 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
7 -95.97% | 177 1288% | 13 -16.67% | 15 | 33 -1.52% | 34 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 173 4.95% | 165 -14.32% | 193 21.22% | 159 -19.22% | 197 21.45% | 162 12.01% | 145 -6.29% | 154 54.08% | 100 -2.49% | 103 8.65% | 95 74.53% | 54 53.62% | 35 -33.01% | 53 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
388 -5.83% | 412 0.5% | 410 6.79% | 384 14.83% | 334 11.41% | 300 1.73% | 295 21.73% | 242 60.68% | 151 8.46% | 139 19.82% | 116 30.46% | 89 2.96% | 86 85.71% | 47 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
38 105.56% | 18 -34.55% | 28 -71.35% | 98 -28.36% | 137 -24.08% | 180 -3.29% | 187 -5.44% | 197 101.04% | 98 48.84% | 66 118.64% | 30 227.78% | 9 -85.37% | 63 284.38% | 16 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 -27.27% |
| 2019 | 11 |
| 2018 | 11 -8.33% |
| 2017 | 12 9.09% |
| 2016 | 11 10% |
| 2015 | 10 -16.67% |
| 2014 | 12 33.33% |
| 2013 | 9 |