| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 8 702 -0.06% | 8 708 35.36% | 6 433 7.79% | 5 968 8.62% | 5 495 11.48% | 4 929 -2.03% | 5 031 30.06% | 3 868 19.32% | 3 242 10.36% | 2 938 26.73% | 2 318 | 1 069 93.79% | 552 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
186 66.97% | 111 41.56% | 79 58.76% | 50 -3.96% | 52 65.57% | 31 12.96% | 28 -19.4% | 34 11.67% | 31 17.65% | 26 41.67% | 18 | 12 43.75% | 8 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
7 313 | 8 534 | 6 305 | 5 845 | 5 369 | 5 788 | 4 922 | 3 709 | 3 097 | 2 772 | 2 165 | 2 495 | 540 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
297 10.48% | 268 26.2% | 213 -0.95% | 215 3.19% | 208 0.99% | 206 27.94% | 161 0.96% | 160 9.47% | 146 20.76% | 121 9.26% | 110 | 44 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.14% 67.08% | 1.28% 4.58% | 1.22% 47.29% | 0.83% -11.58% | 0.94% 48.52% | 0.63% 15.31% | 0.55% -38.03% | 0.89% -6.41% | 0.95% 6.61% | 0.89% 11.79% | 0.79% | 1.1% -25.82% | 1.48% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 693 -19.81% | 4 605 58.39% | 2 907 -9.17% | 3 201 -4.76% | 3 361 8.88% | 3 087 -3.04% | 3 183 19.68% | 2 660 0.58% | 2 644 26.27% | 2 094 -13.46% | 2 420 | 2 339 109.67% | 1 116 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 918 -16.68% | 2 302 30.98% | 1 758 -27.15% | 2 413 -1.05% | 2 438 -21% | 3 087 18.42% | 2 607 28.12% | 2 034 -2.28% | 2 082 21.88% | 1 708 -14.33% | 1 994 | 1 919 95.32% | 983 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
201 117.68% | 93 19.08% | 78 20.63% | 64 -18.18% | 79 1000% | 7 -53.33% | 15 114.29% | 7 -65% | 20 -69.92% | 68 -39.82% | 113 | 157 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 112 -26.09% | 4 210 62.37% | 2 593 -11.41% | 2 927 -6.53% | 3 131 37.87% | 2 271 -25% | 3 028 19.61% | 2 532 -0.72% | 2 550 25.77% | 2 028 -14.65% | 2 376 | 2 318 150.77% | 924 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 107 -41.32% | 1 887 302.51% | 469 -26.4% | 637 -27.01% | 873 63.66% | 533 117.75% | 245 -71.32% | 854 -30.56% | 1 230 3.89% | 1 184 561.43% | 179 | 215 180% | 77 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 539 -27.45% | 2 122 129.92% | 923 28.65% | 717 -21.84% | 918 18.33% | 776 93.25% | 401 -30.65% | 579 35.57% | 427 99.28% | 214 -24.64% | 284 | 206 84.02% | 112 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
581 47.15% | 395 25.53% | 314 14.74% | 274 19.38% | 230 25.42% | 183 18.15% | 155 21.2% | 128 36.61% | 94 41.86% | 66 118.64% | 30 | 22 109.52% | 11 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
33 -62.21% | 88 -40.89% | 149 2325% | 6 -81.82% | 34 144.44% | 14 -90.66% | 148 7125% | 2 -55.56% | 5 -81.25% | 25 300% | 6 | 33 160% | 13 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 70 7.69% |
| 2020 | 65 -7.14% |
| 2019 | 70 25% |
| 2018 | 56 -12.5% |
| 2017 | 64 -3.03% |
| 2016 | 66 3.13% |
| 2015 | 64 16.36% |
| 2014 | 55 1.85% |
| 2013 | 54 |