| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 839 8.29% | 3 545 5.28% | 3 367 -2.37% | 3 449 -14.59% | 4 038 -15.05% | 4 753 -28.17% | 6 617 3.25% | 6 409 11.86% | 5 729 26.94% | 4 513 43.32% | 3 149 41.16% | 2 231 41.89% | 1 572 138.93% | 658 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
114 -5.11% | 120 -5.24% | 127 7.83% | 118 -23.84% | 154 -11.7% | 175 2.09% | 171 -5.1% | 180 18.46% | 152 -5.7% | 162 45.62% | 111 9.05% | 102 33.56% | 76 44.66% | 53 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 709 | 3 409 | 3 228 | 3 318 | 3 864 | 4 543 | 6 416 | 5 845 | 5 562 | 4 332 | 3 018 | 2 107 | 1 481 | 604 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
79 2.67% | 77 7.91% | 71 -1.42% | 72 -3.42% | 75 2.1% | 73 11.72% | 65 5.79% | 62 -55.51% | 139 186.32% | 49 28.38% | 38 2.78% | 37 53.19% | 24 291.67% | 6 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.97% -12.37% | 3.39% -10% | 3.77% 10.45% | 3.41% -10.83% | 3.82% 3.95% | 3.68% 42.12% | 2.59% -8.08% | 2.82% 5.9% | 2.66% -25.71% | 3.58% 1.61% | 3.52% -22.75% | 4.56% -5.87% | 4.85% -39.45% | 8% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 732 9.54% | 1 581 40.61% | 1 124 -12.53% | 1 285 5.76% | 1 215 0% | 1 215 -15.65% | 1 441 -3.29% | 1 490 38.1% | 1 079 35.52% | 796 0% | 796 35.86% | 586 0% | 586 58.29% | 370 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
806 1.42% | 795 87.91% | 423 -7.18% | 456 -41.65% | 781 29.74% | 602 29.48% | 465 5.94% | 439 77.27% | 247 70.42% | 145 0% | 145 12.25% | 129 4.55% | 124 24.74% | 99 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
68 -71.15% | 236 -38.62% | 384 -12.98% | 441 106.46% | 214 25.53% | 170 -72.06% | 609 45.37% | 419 214.18% | 133 -50.1% | 267 0% | 267 71.48% | 156 -47.14% | 295 49.1% | 198 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
979 5.16% | 931 59.6% | 583 -99.96% | 1 355 459 258035.05% | 525 -46.7% | 985 107.87% | 474 -35.63% | 736 50.94% | 488 0.1% | 487 -22.33% | 627 71.13% | 367 -18.89% | 452 43.04% | 316 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
464 0.78% | 461 62.34% | 284 31.83% | 215 902.38% | 21 -84.09% | 135 -38.6% | 220 -17.15% | 265 98.09% | 134 191.11% | 46 0% | 46 9.76% | 42 -3.53% | 43 70% | 26 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 792 69.47% | 467 80.63% | 259 116.24% | 120 -40.15% | 200 -65.85% | 585 91.15% | 306 -42.46% | 532 21.05% | 440 22.33% | 359 0% | 359 42.89% | 252 157.59% | 98 57.85% | 62 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
753 15.91% | 649 20.04% | 541 26.71% | 427 -44.22% | 765 21.51% | 630 38.27% | 456 -39.55% | 754 27.51% | 591 91.39% | 309 -3.82% | 321 46.39% | 219 75.1% | 125 131.13% | 54 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
46 -34.07% | 69 64.63% | 42 -43.06% | 74 0% | 74 -12.2% | 84 118.67% | 38 -16.67% | 46 -80.09% | 231 45100% | 1 -98.59% | 36 0% | 36 -38.79% | 59 5700% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 23 21.05% |
| 2019 | 19 26.67% |
| 2018 | 15 -21.05% |
| 2017 | 19 -5% |
| 2016 | 20 -9.09% |
| 2015 | 22 |
| 2014 | 22 4.76% |
| 2013 | 21 |