| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 227 88.51% | 120 -22.95% | 156 15.97% | 134 11.44% | 121 74.81% | 69 -46.43% | 129 152% | 51 -58.16% | 122 48.45% | 82 51.89% | 54 -62.94% | 146 -55.31% | 327 101.26% | 163 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
21 147.06% | 9 -74.63% | 34 191.3% | 12 130% | 5 66.67% | 3 -93.33% | 46 4400% | 1 -92.31% | 13 1200% | 1 122.22% | -5 -128.13% | 16 -75.57% | 67 204.65% | 22 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
205 | 111 | 121 | 122 | 115 | 65 | 83 | 50 | 108 | 81 | 58 | 129 | 253 | 141 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
20 21.88% | 16 28% | 13 -39.02% | 21 17.14% | 18 16.67% | 15 -38.78% | 25 113.04% | 12 -28.13% | 16 45.45% | 11 -8.33% | 12 -46.67% | 23 18.42% | 19 171.43% | 7 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 9.48% 31.06% | 7.23% -67.07% | 21.97% 151.19% | 8.75% 106.39% | 4.24% -4.66% | 4.44% -87.56% | 35.71% 1685.71% | 2% -81.62% | 10.88% 775.73% | 1.24% 114.63% | -8.49% -175.88% | 11.19% -45.34% | 20.47% 51.37% | 13.52% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 362 76.56% | 205 1.78% | 201 3.68% | 194 -4.52% | 203 0% | 203 -2.21% | 208 2.01% | 204 3.64% | 197 29.19% | 152 -23.59% | 199 3.45% | 193 -10.45% | 215 20.63% | 178 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
7 16.67% | 6 71.43% | 4 0% | 4 -12.5% | 4 -20% | 5 -16.67% | 6 -80% | 31 500% | 5 -56.52% | 12 -70.89% | 40 46.3% | 28 -65.61% | 80 70.65% | 47 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
211 16.34% | 182 37.07% | 132 -18.3% | 162 -10.7% | 182 2.31% | 177 9.46% | 162 6.73% | 152 -11.08% | 171 29.96% | 131 -13.18% | 151 -4.52% | 159 29.71% | 122 14.35% | 107 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
179 332.1% | 41 10.96% | 37 -17.05% | 45 62.96% | 28 -35.71% | 43 44.83% | 30 -22.67% | 38 87.5% | 20 5.26% | 19 -79.57% | 95 13.41% | 84 -33.6% | 126 -19.28% | 156 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 3 -80% | 13 2400% | 1 -95.83% | 12 -25% | 16 -5.88% | 17 -54.05% | 38 | 6 -20% | 8 7.14% | 7 40% | 5 -97.35% | 193 918.92% | 19 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
183 11.88% | 164 -0.31% | 164 9.93% | 149 -15.12% | 176 9.55% | 161 -10.03% | 178 7.72% | 166 -6.09% | 176 34.24% | 131 25.98% | 104 -4.23% | 109 22.41% | 89 304.65% | 22 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
141 2966.67% | 5 -92.91% | 65 296.88% | 16 966.67% | 2 -57.14% | 4 75% | 2 -90.48% | 21 44.83% | 15 866.67% | 2 | 1 -91.67% | 12 118.18% | 6 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 -33.33% |
| 2020 | 6 -40% |
| 2019 | 10 150% |
| 2018 | 4 -33.33% |
| 2017 | 6 -45.45% |
| 2016 | 11 57.14% |
| 2015 | 7 -30% |
| 2014 | 10 150% |
| 2013 | 4 |