| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 46 -80.35% | 234 -9.49% | 259 13.96% | 227 1.14% | 224 -6.2% | 239 -11.7% | 271 -10.32% | 302 0% | 302 5.16% | 287 32.24% | 217 19.38% | 182 -4.04% | 190 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-21 -127.78% | -9 -127.27% | 34 -9.59% | 37 58.7% | 24 6.98% | 22 22.86% | 18 -64.65% | 51 -39.26% | 83 -34.01% | 126 174.44% | 46 1185.71% | 4 -91.57% | 42 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
55 | 232 | 222 | 195 | 196 | 214 | 251 | 241 | 215 | 160 | 170 | 176 | 147 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
40 -47.68% | 77 -5.03% | 81 16.06% | 70 -7.43% | 76 -11.38% | 85 -2.34% | 87 14% | 77 40.19% | 55 28.92% | 42 7.79% | 39 11.59% | 35 122.58% | 16 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -45.56% -1059.14% | -3.93% -130.13% | 13.04% -20.67% | 16.44% 56.91% | 10.48% 14.04% | 9.19% 39.13% | 6.6% -60.58% | 16.75% -39.26% | 27.58% -37.25% | 43.95% 107.54% | 21.18% 976.97% | 1.97% -91.21% | 22.37% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 172 -42.37% | 298 12.33% | 265 -2.08% | 271 -5.53% | 287 18.35% | 242 -2.67% | 249 -10.48% | 278 -11.4% | 314 40.18% | 224 44.08% | 155 5.56% | 147 -10.56% | 165 10633.33% | 2 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 -99.22% | 65 -51.15% | 134 -1.13% | 135 -7.02% | 146 5.17% | 139 1494.12% | 9 30.77% | 7 225% | 2 300% | 1 0% | 1 -66.67% | 2 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 200% | 1 0% | 1 | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 | |||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
24 -69.28% | 78 1175% | 6 -71.43% | 21 -64.41% | 60 218.92% | 19 94.74% | 10 111.11% | 5 -88.31% | 39 -74.67% | 155 121.9% | 70 -32.18% | 103 -16.53% | 124 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 90 -47.94% | 174 38.21% | 126 -5.75% | 133 443.75% | 25 20% | 20 33.33% | 15 -47.37% | 29 -14.93% | 34 | 45 8.64% | 41 10.96% | 37 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
148 -32.79% | 220 -15.19% | 259 3.89% | 250 10.16% | 227 1.37% | 223 -6.62% | 239 -12.52% | 274 -0.37% | 275 300.75% | 69 -19.76% | 85 94.19% | 44 7.5% | 41 2566.67% | 2 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
79 -35.68% | 123 67.36% | 74 2300% | 3 -97.57% | 126 49.7% | 84 -9.34% | 93 -61.19% | 240 -11.84% | 272 | 108 4.95% | 103 -15.83% | 123 7900% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 33.33% |
| 2019 | 6 -66.67% |
| 2018 | 18 -10% |
| 2017 | 20 53.85% |
| 2016 | 13 -43.48% |
| 2015 | 23 4.55% |
| 2014 | 22 15.79% |
| 2013 | 19 |