| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 478 -1.89% | 487 -10.01% | 541 30.9% | 414 4.79% | 395 13.2% | 349 14.62% | 304 19.48% | 255 66% | 153 24.48% | 123 26.84% | 97 -47.37% | 185 59.03% | 116 114.15% | 54 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
185 36.09% | 136 -29.26% | 192 49.8% | 128 -11.31% | 145 42.21% | 102 103.06% | 50 5.38% | 48 102.17% | 24 -13.21% | 27 341.67% | 6 120% | -31 0% | -31 -475% | 8 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
291 | 349 | 347 | 284 | 249 | 246 | 253 | 206 | 127 | 95 | 90 | 145 | 136 | 42 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
61 -1.64% | 62 -19.21% | 77 25.83% | 61 10.09% | 56 36.25% | 41 14.29% | 36 25% | 29 43.59% | 20 5.41% | 19 5.71% | 18 -7.89% | 19 22.58% | 16 520% | 3 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 38.72% 38.71% | 27.91% -21.39% | 35.51% 14.44% | 31.03% -15.36% | 36.66% 25.63% | 29.18% 77.16% | 16.47% -11.8% | 18.67% 21.79% | 15.33% -30.28% | 21.99% 248.2% | 6.32% 138% | -16.62% 37.12% | -26.43% -275.11% | 15.09% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 988 19.69% | 826 36.29% | 606 4.77% | 578 21.09% | 478 44.36% | 331 20.71% | 274 24.36% | 220 18.73% | 186 83.33% | 101 -5.71% | 107 -37.69% | 172 -10.13% | 192 23.76% | 155 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
489 11.68% | 438 51.24% | 289 2.72% | 282 9.76% | 257 51.66% | 169 16.14% | 146 14% | 128 4.17% | 123 41.18% | 87 9.68% | 79 -35.95% | 124 -22.68% | 160 21.79% | 131 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
49 82.69% | 27 333.33% | 6 33.33% | 5 -10% | 5 -67.74% | 16 287.5% | 4 60% | 3 66.67% | 2 0% | 2 50% | 1 | 8 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
48 70.91% | 28 -79.63% | 138 225.3% | 42 -25.89% | 57 3.7% | 55 38.46% | 40 9.86% | 36 -19.32% | 45 31.34% | 34 -46.83% | 64 -52.45% | 135 -27.99% | 188 30.5% | 144 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
19 | 81 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 355 119.62% | 162 -21.39% | 206 79.46% | 115 32.54% | 86 0.6% | 86 17.48% | 73 85.71% | 39 -31.25% | 57 489.47% | 10 -53.66% | 21 2.5% | 20 33.33% | 15 20% | 13 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
940 17.88% | 798 70.49% | 468 -12.69% | 536 27.49% | 420 52.5% | 276 17.69% | 234 27.22% | 184 30.91% | 141 109.92% | 67 55.95% | 43 16.67% | 37 928.57% | 4 -66.67% | 11 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
96 -51.92% | 200 90.73% | 105 -40.92% | 177 37.15% | 129 116.24% | 60 17% | 51 1.01% | 51 9800% | 1 -83.33% | 3 -50% | 6 -75.51% | 25 4800% | 1 0% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 13 |
| 2019 | 13 |
| 2018 | 13 -7.14% |
| 2017 | 14 7.69% |
| 2016 | 13 18.18% |
| 2015 | 11 22.22% |
| 2014 | 9 28.57% |
| 2013 | 7 |