| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 9 041 5.14% | 8 598 7.67% | 7 986 10.31% | 7 239 5.77% | 6 844 -5.12% | 7 214 11.57% | 6 466 11.67% | 5 790 12.42% | 5 150 17.25% | 4 393 9.08% | 4 027 3.06% | 3 907 -1.28% | 3 958 43.06% | 2 767 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
772 93.96% | 398 6.28% | 374 -3.05% | 386 10.54% | 349 -8.45% | 381 237.56% | 113 -60.18% | 284 58.12% | 179 42.68% | 126 211.39% | 40 75.56% | 23 -68.09% | 72 90.54% | 38 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
8 236 | 8 170 | 7 612 | 6 853 | 6 495 | 6 796 | 6 331 | 5 481 | 4 931 | 4 232 | 3 941 | 3 834 | 3 848 | 2 729 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 367 -0.26% | 1 371 12.69% | 1 216 13.88% | 1 068 15.86% | 922 12.55% | 819 7.16% | 764 52.86% | 500 33.61% | 374 16.01% | 323 14.1% | 283 14.49% | 247 26.11% | 196 34.86% | 145 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 8.53% 84.47% | 4.63% -1.29% | 4.69% -12.11% | 5.33% 4.51% | 5.1% -3.5% | 5.29% 202.55% | 1.75% -64.34% | 4.9% 40.65% | 3.48% 21.69% | 2.86% 185.48% | 1% 70.34% | 0.59% -67.67% | 1.82% 33.19% | 1.37% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 600 15.44% | 2 252 7.47% | 2 096 -28.39% | 2 927 19.08% | 2 458 4.7% | 2 347 16.32% | 2 018 16.47% | 1 733 7.11% | 1 618 19.67% | 1 352 -7.65% | 1 464 9.27% | 1 340 -2.71% | 1 377 83.95% | 749 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
360 30.56% | 276 -1.64% | 281 -69.16% | 910 6.65% | 853 1.21% | 843 -4.9% | 887 -6.37% | 947 -3.04% | 977 1.81% | 959 -2.7% | 986 9.3% | 902 -17.18% | 1 089 435.18% | 203 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
165 12.15% | 147 -24.8% | 196 -5.9% | 208 7.11% | 194 -18.28% | 238 -25.12% | 318 26.99% | 250 13.99% | 219 -22.56% | 283 -33.33% | 425 20.26% | 353 -22.01% | 453 -3.9% | 471 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 403 -2.73% | 1 443 7.87% | 1 338 2.11% | 1 310 20.62% | 1 086 -8.57% | 1 188 8.4% | 1 096 20.66% | 908 -13.28% | 1 047 11.12% | 942 -19.31% | 1 168 8.35% | 1 078 -1.03% | 1 089 72.89% | 630 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
18 -18.18% | 22 780% | 3 -44.44% | 5 -43.75% | 8 -23.81% | 11 -57.14% | 25 -35.53% | 39 10.14% | 35 360% | 8 -93.12% | 111 -12.8% | 128 26.9% | 101 85.85% | 54 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 179 348.72% | 40 -6.02% | 42 10.67% | 38 -17.58% | 47 9.64% | 42 -50% | 85 9.21% | 78 56.7% | 50 -17.09% | 60 165.91% | 22 -12% | 26 -71.1% | 88 42.98% | 62 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 196 47.82% | 809 6.74% | 758 -53.1% | 1 617 17.85% | 1 372 18.3% | 1 160 25.72% | 922 11.84% | 825 44.53% | 571 39.33% | 410 38.34% | 296 13.75% | 260 8.53% | 240 41.27% | 170 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 894 5.95% | 1 787 13.47% | 1 575 -10.95% | 1 769 29.83% | 1 363 11.37% | 1 224 67.93% | 729 59.57% | 457 23% | 371 648.45% | 50 64.41% | 30 -47.32% | 57 600% | 8 -30.43% | 12 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 180 20.81% |
| 2020 | 149 -14.37% |
| 2019 | 174 5700% |
| 2018 | 3 -97.99% |
| 2017 | 149 12.88% |
| 2016 | 132 -1.49% |
| 2015 | 134 4.69% |
| 2014 | 128 4.07% |
| 2013 | 123 |