| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 595 -36.52% | 937 21.16% | 773 -17.87% | 941 20.64% | 780 3.67% | 753 -2.19% | 769 -5.52% | 814 13.46% | 718 3.85% | 691 58.87% | 435 -9.37% | 480 0.75% | 477 192.16% | 163 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
54 -79.73% | 267 87.46% | 143 -14.15% | 166 -12.16% | 189 9.79% | 172 -10.61% | 193 -43.39% | 341 119.08% | 155 -16.25% | 186 1810.53% | 10 -81.73% | 53 -65.56% | 154 66.85% | 93 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
527 | 651 | 610 | 753 | 558 | 540 | 529 | 427 | 510 | 463 | 398 | 408 | 298 | 61 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
21 -8.89% | 23 45.16% | 16 47.62% | 11 31.25% | 8 -33.33% | 12 50% | 8 14.29% | 7 133.33% | 3 -50% | 6 200% | 2 -50% | 4 100% | 2 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 9.11% -68.07% | 28.55% 54.71% | 18.45% 4.53% | 17.65% -27.19% | 24.25% 5.91% | 22.89% -8.61% | 25.05% -40.08% | 41.81% 93.09% | 21.65% -19.36% | 26.85% 1102.56% | 2.23% -79.84% | 11.08% -65.82% | 32.4% -42.89% | 56.74% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 338 3.36% | 1 295 -3.51% | 1 342 -2.6% | 1 377 3.42% | 1 332 8.59% | 1 227 5.17% | 1 166 -31.79% | 1 710 31.14% | 1 304 7.78% | 1 210 49.18% | 811 15.6% | 701 20.77% | 581 66.08% | 350 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
873 -0.81% | 880 -5.85% | 935 -7.58% | 1 012 25.41% | 807 -0.5% | 811 4.55% | 776 0.13% | 775 24.59% | 622 6.48% | 584 46.41% | 399 11.27% | 358 25.63% | 285 94.43% | 147 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
428 21.63% | 352 12.58% | 313 6.99% | 292 14.17% | 256 16.51% | 220 9.97% | 200 30.33% | 153 -8.26% | 167 -26.85% | 229 18.57% | 193 -8.5% | 211 -17.27% | 255 98.41% | 128 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
409 14.31% | 357 -36.86% | 566 -19.55% | 704 25.89% | 559 -8.15% | 608 0.17% | 607 -17.15% | 733 17.64% | 623 -4.24% | 651 61.55% | 403 24.29% | 324 -2.31% | 332 33.26% | 249 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
336 2.34% | 328 -29.3% | 464 -25.08% | 620 47.09% | 421 79.52% | 235 -7.65% | 254 3.54% | 245 45.9% | 168 -11.8% | 191 -16.74% | 229 71.65% | 133 -12.42% | 152 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 32 -12.68% | 36 -55.9% | 82 151.56% | 33 -65.59% | 95 -30.86% | 138 -4.61% | 144 -33.18% | 216 112.06% | 102 -2.45% | 104 37.84% | 76 -30.84% | 109 478.38% | 19 -71.76% | 67 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
929 -0.82% | 937 20.84% | 775 15.11% | 673 -12.84% | 773 25.08% | 618 11.54% | 554 -42.21% | 958 50.89% | 635 30.74% | 486 58.07% | 307 2.91% | 299 20.41% | 248 146.19% | 101 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 -90.24% | 21 310% | 5 -83.05% | 30 -81.73% | 165 232.99% | 50 51.56% | 33 -94.1% | 554 39.87% | 396 50.19% | 264 93.98% | 136 1562.5% | 8 -30.43% | 12 53.33% | 8 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 75% |
| 2020 | 4 -50% |
| 2019 | 8 60% |
| 2018 | 5 -28.57% |
| 2017 | 7 40% |
| 2016 | 5 |
| 2015 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2014 | 6 |
| 2013 | 6 |