| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 367 -25% | 489 -4.97% | 514 -10.34% | 574 0.72% | 570 -4.3% | 595 42.65% | 417 4.48% | 399 16.74% | 342 -29.8% | 487 45.94% | 334 68.3% | 198 -26.93% | 271 271.33% | 73 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
122 9.68% | 111 778.13% | -16 -117.88% | 92 -18.64% | 112 -4.35% | 118 57.53% | 75 -7.59% | 81 -18.97% | 100 -49.61% | 198 13.16% | 175 242% | 51 -59.02% | 125 442.22% | 23 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
356 | 355 | 519 | 468 | 443 | 463 | 329 | 305 | 240 | 286 | 155 | 138 | 145 | 48 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
107 44.83% | 74 -21.62% | 95 14.2% | 83 15.71% | 72 35.92% | 53 11.96% | 47 -13.21% | 54 16.48% | 47 7.06% | 43 49.12% | 29 0% | 29 42.5% | 20 207.69% | 7 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 33.19% 46.24% | 22.7% 813.59% | -3.18% -119.94% | 15.95% -19.22% | 19.75% -0.05% | 19.76% 10.44% | 17.89% -11.56% | 20.23% -30.59% | 29.15% -28.22% | 40.61% -22.46% | 52.37% 103.21% | 25.77% -43.91% | 45.95% 46.02% | 31.47% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 653 -13.24% | 753 29.21% | 583 -16.42% | 697 -11.26% | 786 -34.34% | 1 197 17.7% | 1 017 6.36% | 956 45.98% | 655 11.29% | 588 49.67% | 393 70.89% | 230 17.49% | 196 538.33% | 31 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
357 9.05% | 328 -7.24% | 353 -9.08% | 389 5.56% | 368 -1.5% | 374 11.94% | 334 -35.22% | 515 869.23% | 53 -21.8% | 68 46.15% | 47 10.98% | 42 -8.89% | 46 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
21 -52.87% | 44 -48.82% | 87 -32% | 128 -6.02% | 136 112.8% | 64 184.09% | 22 2.33% | 22 95.45% | 11 100% | 6 175% | 2 33.33% | 2 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
380 37.85% | 276 -34.11% | 418 -4.88% | 440 18.13% | 372 4.3% | 357 33.46% | 267 -2.24% | 274 507.95% | 45 -30.16% | 64 38.46% | 47 13.75% | 41 -19.19% | 51 890% | 5 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
225 1.61% | 222 7.69% | 206 -7.36% | 222 5337.5% | 4 -57.89% | 10 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 100 -54.31% | 219 65.64% | 132 12.12% | 118 1.32% | 117 -28.3% | 163 11.19% | 146 89.4% | 77 -59.08% | 189 20.98% | 156 63.1% | 96 187.69% | 33 -38.68% | 54 202.86% | 18 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
274 -0.93% | 276 67.7% | 165 -36.11% | 258 -37.7% | 414 -50.76% | 840 12.07% | 750 9.81% | 683 11.9% | 610 16.39% | 524 51.18% | 347 83.24% | 189 37.04% | 138 440% | 26 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
175 7.89% | 162 1485% | 10 -83.74% | 63 -61.92% | 165 -72.32% | 597 16.12% | 514 50.45% | 342 -15.01% | 402 12.29% | 358 43.74% | 249 62.33% | 153 65.75% | 93 654.17% | 12 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 16 6.67% |
| 2020 | 15 -28.57% |
| 2019 | 21 40% |
| 2018 | 15 |
| 2017 | 15 -6.25% |
| 2016 | 16 |
| 2015 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2014 | 17 -15% |
| 2013 | 20 |