| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 219 -27.41% | 302 5.72% | 286 7.92% | 265 52.8% | 173 38.93% | 125 -13.17% | 144 18.07% | 122 20.81% | 101 65.55% | 61 2.59% | 59 10.48% | 54 12.9% | 48 5.68% | 45 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
107 -16.33% | 128 17.29% | 109 24.42% | 88 160.61% | 34 312.5% | 8 -57.89% | 19 65.22% | 12 -43.9% | 21 485.71% | 4 -50% | 7 55.56% | 5 80% | 3 25% | 2 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
110 | 170 | 172 | 174 | 137 | 115 | 121 | 108 | 76 | 57 | 52 | 49 | 45 | 43 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
24 -13.21% | 27 0% | 27 15.22% | 24 4.55% | 22 4.76% | 21 -4.55% | 22 0% | 22 69.23% | 13 23.81% | 11 90.91% | 6 0% | 6 -8.33% | 6 33.33% | 5 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 48.95% 15.26% | 42.47% 10.94% | 38.28% 15.29% | 33.2% 70.55% | 19.47% 196.9% | 6.56% -51.51% | 13.52% 39.94% | 9.66% -53.57% | 20.81% 253.81% | 5.88% -51.26% | 12.07% 40.8% | 8.57% 59.43% | 5.38% 18.28% | 4.55% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 337 27.22% | 265 26.65% | 209 61.66% | 129 43.75% | 90 57.14% | 57 7.69% | 53 50.72% | 35 187.5% | 12 0% | 12 26.32% | 10 35.71% | 7 -22.22% | 9 38.46% | 7 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
29 -13.64% | 34 6.45% | 32 12.73% | 28 -6.78% | 30 -1.67% | 31 22.45% | 25 250% | 7 -41.67% | 12 700% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 -76.92% | 7 116.67% | 3 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 | 1 -50% | 1 -50% | 2 300% | 1 | 2 | 2 33.33% | 2 200% | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 200% | 1 -80% | 3 150% | 1 -71.43% | 4 250% | 1 -50% | 2 100% | 1 | 1 | 9 | |||||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
335 26.89% | 264 27.97% | 207 54.79% | 133 54.44% | 86 53.64% | 56 10% | 51 49.25% | 34 28.85% | 27 116.67% | 12 33.33% | 9 38.46% | 7 0% | 7 0% | 7 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
302 33.79% | 225 28.57% | 175 68.14% | 104 83.78% | 57 126.53% | 25 -5.77% | 27 4% | 26 | 9 30.77% | 7 30% | 5 42.86% | 4 16.67% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 -75% |
| 2020 | 4 300% |
| 2019 | 1 -85.71% |
| 2018 | 7 -30% |
| 2017 | 10 900% |
| 2016 | 1 -85.71% |
| 2015 | 7 |
| 2014 | 7 |
| 2013 | 7 |