| Година в хиляди € | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 19 -80.31% | 99 -39.88% | 164 148.84% | 66 -1.53% | 67 -12.67% | 77 -60.21% | 193 -26.22% | 261 -1.54% | 265 -21.36% | 337 168.29% | 126 103.31% | 62 5.22% | 59 422.73% | 11 |
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 -89.29% | 14 -15.15% | 17 37.5% | 12 4.35% | 12 -39.47% | 19 11.76% | 17 30.77% | 13 -53.57% | 29 -40.43% | 48 88% | 26 -21.88% | 33 481.82% | 6 450% | 1 |
|
Оперативни разходи |
17 | 84 | 146 | 52 | 54 | 57 | 170 | 245 | 235 | 285 | 100 | 29 | 53 | 10 |
|
Разходи за персонала |
3 -33.33% | 5 50% | 3 -25% | 4 700% | 1 -93.75% | 8 -33.33% | 12 4.35% | 12 4.55% | 11 83.33% | 6 71.43% | 4 250% | 1 -97.85% | 48 | |
| Нетен марж | 7.89% -45.58% | 14.51% 41.12% | 10.28% -44.74% | 18.6% 5.97% | 17.56% -30.7% | 25.33% 180.9% | 9.02% 77.25% | 5.09% -52.84% | 10.79% -24.24% | 14.24% -29.93% | 20.33% -61.57% | 52.89% 452.97% | 9.57% 5.22% | 9.09% |
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 224 0.23% | 223 5.81% | 211 8.12% | 195 5.82% | 185 3.74% | 178 5.78% | 168 6.47% | 158 3.34% | 153 9.93% | 139 122.95% | 62 32.61% | 47 513.33% | 8 650% | 1 |
|
Дълготрайни активи |
8 -42.31% | 13 -25.71% | 18 0% | 18 -10.26% | 20 -4.88% | 21 -16.33% | 25 -45.56% | 46 0% | 46 -3.23% | 48 365% | 10 -57.45% | 24 | ||
|
Материални запаси |
||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
4 -41.67% | 6 -47.83% | 12 -36.11% | 18 -35.71% | 29 | 7 | ||||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 -41.67% | 6 | 17 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 5 42.86% | 4 | 3 -44.44% | 5 800% | 1 | 12 -40% | 20 263.64% | 6 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
224 0.23% | 223 5.81% | 211 8.12% | 195 5.82% | 185 5.87% | 174 7.57% | 162 10.84% | 146 8.75% | 134 21.76% | 110 77.05% | 62 56.41% | 40 420% | 8 200% | 3 |
|
Парични средства |
211 2.23% | 207 6.6% | 194 10.82% | 175 9.27% | 160 2.29% | 156 9.29% | 143 22.27% | 117 30.11% | 90 35.38% | 66 42.86% | 47 102.22% | 23 200% | 8 650% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2019 | 1 |
| 2018 | 1 |
| 2017 | 1 -66.67% |
| 2015 | 3 |
| 2014 | 3 |
| 2013 | 3 -25% |
| 2012 | 4 |