| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 169 | 251 17.75% | 213 -11.46% | 241 -2.28% | 246 -8.19% | 268 -25.95% | 363 4.26% | 348 46.24% | 238 26.7% | 188 30.14% | 144 -22.74% | 187 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
4 | 25 41.18% | 17 -17.07% | 21 115.79% | 10 -38.71% | 16 -53.03% | 34 53.49% | 22 38.71% | 16 47.62% | 11 -12.5% | 12 -25% | 16 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
165 | 226 | 193 | 220 | 237 | 252 | 326 | 323 | 221 | 173 | 132 | 152 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
19 | 16 -20.51% | 20 -4.88% | 21 -12.77% | 24 51.61% | 16 10.71% | 14 -24.32% | 19 19.35% | 16 29.17% | 12 20% | 10 1900% | 1 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.42% | 9.78% 19.9% | 8.15% -6.33% | 8.7% 120.83% | 3.94% -33.24% | 5.9% -36.57% | 9.31% 47.21% | 6.32% -5.15% | 6.67% 16.51% | 5.72% -32.77% | 8.51% -2.93% | 8.77% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 346 0.15% | 346 6.29% | 325 11.97% | 290 3.84% | 280 2.82% | 272 1.72% | 267 -4.21% | 279 24.66% | 224 19.67% | 187 7.65% | 174 18.06% | 147 78.88% | 82 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
110 -1.37% | 112 -1.35% | 114 5.21% | 108 -3.21% | 111 2.35% | 109 45.89% | 75 758.82% | 9 -39.29% | 14 -40.43% | 24 -29.85% | 34 48.89% | 23 181.25% | 8 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
154 | 84 -24.66% | 112 -13.44% | 129 17.13% | 110 -15.29% | 130 22.01% | 107 -1.88% | 109 51.06% | 72 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
104 -3.33% | 107 -0.47% | 108 13.44% | 95 -7% | 102 -11.11% | 115 -3.85% | 120 -17.61% | 145 20.34% | 121 16.83% | 103 -0.98% | 104 19.3% | 87 242% | 26 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 46 | 46 -22.41% | 59 -30.95% | 86 37.7% | 62 100% | 31 8.93% | 29 100% | 14 100% | 7 | |||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
242 1.72% | 238 9.65% | 217 11.26% | 195 10.09% | 177 13.03% | 157 6.23% | 148 10.31% | 134 29.7% | 103 23.17% | 84 20.59% | 70 16.24% | 60 265.63% | 16 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
11 | 33 56.1% | 21 -61.68% | 55 50.7% | 36 2266.67% | 2 -62.5% | 4 300% | 1 -50% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 25% |
| 2020 | 4 -20% |
| 2019 | 5 25% |
| 2018 | 4 -33.33% |
| 2017 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2016 | 7 -22.22% |
| 2015 | 9 12.5% |
| 2014 | 8 33.33% |
| 2013 | 6 |