| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 252 -42% | 435 -9.96% | 483 5.71% | 457 | 522 4.08% | 501 -12.26% | 571 8.34% | 527 22.3% | 431 -14.15% | 502 | 111 -86.54% | 828 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-64 -345.1% | 26 -3.77% | 27 3.92% | 26 | 48 -22.5% | 61 757.14% | 7 -79.1% | 34 36.73% | 25 172.22% | 9 | -3 | ||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
237 | 405 | 454 | 428 | 470 | 435 | 522 | 476 | 383 | 468 | 104 | 665 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
21 -70% | 72 -4.76% | 75 5% | 72 | 71 8.66% | 65 -36.18% | 102 91.35% | 53 -13.33% | 61 -14.29% | 72 | 583 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | -25.35% -522.58% | 6% 6.87% | 5.61% -1.69% | 5.71% | 9.12% -25.54% | 12.24% 876.97% | 1.25% -80.71% | 6.5% 11.8% | 5.81% 217.11% | 1.83% | -2.29% | ||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 245 -31.96% | 360 16.94% | 308 1.01% | 305 31.86% | 231 -12.74% | 265 6.37% | 249 18.78% | 210 -27.18% | 288 -31.76% | 422 -8.33% | 460 95.23% | 236 0% | 236 53.67% | 153 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
108 8.21% | 100 -4.41% | 104 -22.43% | 134 -5.4% | 142 -4.47% | 149 -4.28% | 155 -3.49% | 161 -20.05% | 201 -34% | 305 1026.42% | 27 562.5% | 4 0% | 4 -92% | 51 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
39 -61.88% | 103 155.7% | 40 -13.19% | 47 40% | 33 150% | 13 13.04% | 12 109.09% | 6 -71.05% | 19 1166.67% | 2 -99.43% | 268 69.03% | 159 56.57% | 101 182.86% | 36 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
13 -81.29% | 71 67.47% | 42 -32.52% | 63 -3.15% | 65 2.42% | 63 -29.94% | 90 -14.9% | 106 -51.4% | 219 -42.93% | 383 -13.69% | 444 25.04% | 355 50.76% | 236 -42.38% | 409 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
8 | 18 -60.44% | 47 -65.13% | 133 -53.48% | 287 14.72% | 250 69.79% | 147 44% | 102 -67.32% | 313 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 12 -83.45% | 74 0% | 74 27.19% | 58 -32.94% | 87 65.05% | 53 15.73% | 46 -6.32% | 49 0% | 49 -34.03% | 74 193.88% | 25 -40.24% | 42 100% | 21 -48.75% | 41 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
232 -19.82% | 289 8.86% | 265 10.19% | 241 10.82% | 217 7.87% | 201 27.1% | 159 53.47% | 103 49.63% | 69 80% | 38 141.94% | 16 121.43% | 7 | 205 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
85 -22.69% | 110 24.86% | 88 37.3% | 64 223.08% | 20 -59.79% | 50 38.57% | 36 1066.67% | 3 -82.86% | 18 -57.32% | 42 164.52% | 16 3000% | 1 -50% | 1 -98.67% | 77 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 -70% |
| 2019 | 20 5.26% |
| 2018 | 19 -24% |
| 2017 | 25 -7.41% |
| 2016 | 27 -3.57% |
| 2015 | 28 3.7% |
| 2014 | 27 -10% |
| 2013 | 30 |