| Година в хиляди € | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 69 -36.79% | 108 -2.75% | 111 1457.14% | 7 -68.89% | 23 -50% | 46 -77.33% | 203 4.47% | 194 36.69% | 142 -61.6% | 370 142.14% | 153 -25.62% | 206 -56.16% | 469 91600% | 1 |
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-28 -300% | 14 800% | 2 -25% | 2 100% | 1 -90% | 10 -63.64% | 28 -31.25% | 41 110.53% | 19 -87.5% | 155 1166.67% | 12 26.32% | 10 -82.24% | 55 10800% | -1 |
|
Оперативни разходи |
95 | 94 | 109 | 5 | 22 | 36 | 169 | 140 | 121 | 214 | 140 | 193 | 409 | 1 |
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 -60% | 5 -9.09% | 6 10% | 5 -9.09% | 6 22.22% | 5 0% | 5 -25% | 6 -47.83% | 12 -20.69% | 15 52.63% | 10 18.75% | 8 77.78% | 5 800% | 1 |
| Нетен марж | -40.3% -416.42% | 12.74% 825.47% | 1.38% -95.18% | 28.57% 542.86% | 4.44% -80% | 22.22% 60.4% | 13.85% -34.19% | 21.05% 54.02% | 13.67% -67.45% | 41.99% 423.11% | 8.03% 69.83% | 4.73% -59.49% | 11.67% 111.67% | -100% |
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 283 -9.05% | 311 -8.57% | 340 -0.75% | 343 -1.9% | 349 -23.94% | 459 -3.65% | 477 -14.57% | 558 9.43% | 510 -2.92% | 525 13.23% | 464 14.66% | 404 -9.91% | 449 410.47% | 88 |
|
Дълготрайни активи |
16 -78.32% | 73 -7.74% | 79 -62.56% | 212 0.24% | 211 -33.92% | 320 13.64% | 281 12.24% | 251 105.88% | 122 3.03% | 118 -0.86% | 119 -0.85% | 120 0% | 120 69.06% | 71 |
|
Материални запаси |
6 -86.75% | 42 -65.98% | 125 5.63% | 118 0% | 118 -12.17% | 134 -31.15% | 195 -29.39% | 277 -24.23% | 365 -10.08% | 406 18.15% | 344 50.67% | 228 -19.49% | 283 | |
|
Общо задължения |
1 0% | 1 -98.78% | 42 -8.89% | 46 42.86% | 32 14.55% | 28 -48.11% | 54 -65.47% | 157 -60.54% | 398 20.25% | 331 -8.36% | 361 21.51% | 297 -15.06% | 350 307.14% | 86 |
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 -91.38% | 30 0% | 30 -48.67% | 58 -27.1% | 79 -17.55% | 96 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 | 27 2500% | 1 0% | 1 100% | 1 | 11 120% | 5 400% | 1 100% | 1 -98.63% | 37 12.31% | 33 150% | 13 | ||
|
Собствен капитал |
283 -8.9% | 310 4.12% | 298 0.52% | 297 -6.45% | 317 -26.45% | 431 2.06% | 422 5.36% | 401 257.99% | 112 -42.37% | 194 255.14% | 55 -7.76% | 59 20.83% | 49 2300% | 2 |
|
Парични средства |
260 32.98% | 195 78.5% | 109 830.43% | 12 -37.84% | 19 311.11% | 5 | 19 8.57% | 18 | 1 -97.3% | 19 54.17% | 12 242.86% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2019 | 1 |
| 2018 | 1 |
| 2017 | 1 |
| 2016 | 1 |
| 2015 | 1 |
| 2014 | 1 |
| 2013 | 1 |