| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 8 287 -32.52% | 12 281 6.82% | 11 497 5.57% | 10 891 -1.53% | 11 060 -2.08% | 11 294 -4.65% | 11 845 17.65% | 10 068 0.95% | 9 974 -5.08% | 10 507 87.57% | 5 602 3422.83% | 159 48.1% | 107 5150% | 2 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-881 -144.35% | 1 987 25.75% | 1 580 -8.77% | 1 732 61.72% | 1 071 -16.77% | 1 287 -13.53% | 1 488 197.26% | -1 530 16.4% | -1 830 -11.91% | -1 636 18.21% | -2 000 -151.19% | -796 -79.79% | -443 -24.07% | -357 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
7 669 | 6 532 | 8 012 | 5 996 | 6 157 | 5 962 | 7 011 | 5 326 | 7 192 | 437 | 781 | 135 | 342 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
6 0% | 6 -96.3% | 166 -19.4% | 206 11.98% | 184 238.68% | 54 | |||||||||||||
| Нетен марж | -10.64% -165.73% | 16.18% 17.73% | 13.75% -13.58% | 15.91% 64.23% | 9.69% -15% | 11.39% -9.32% | 12.57% 182.67% | -15.2% 17.18% | -18.35% -17.89% | -15.57% 56.39% | -35.7% 92.87% | -500.64% -21.4% | -412.38% 97.64% | -17450% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 83 323 -3.63% | 86 465 -3.85% | 89 928 -0.98% | 90 821 -2.07% | 92 742 -2.92% | 95 532 -3.67% | 99 175 -1.45% | 100 638 -3.38% | 104 154 -2.85% | 107 214 -2.88% | 110 397 19.34% | 92 503 107.52% | 44 576 181.79% | 15 819 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
78 025 -3.9% | 81 195 -3.8% | 84 407 -0.3% | 84 657 -2.25% | 86 606 -3.2% | 89 465 -2.9% | 92 140 -3.35% | 95 337 -3.53% | 98 827 -1.91% | 100 752 -2.55% | 103 387 17.44% | 88 033 137.06% | 37 136 182.15% | 13 162 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
36 | 2 0% | 2 -69.23% | 7 -91.03% | 74 | 220 | |||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
69 957 -3.13% | 72 217 -6.76% | 77 456 -2.79% | 79 678 -4.17% | 83 147 -4.32% | 86 901 -5.05% | 91 523 -3.15% | 94 503 -2.16% | 96 591 -1.26% | 97 821 -1.71% | 99 526 24.73% | 79 796 155.44% | 31 238 2423.63% | 1 238 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
68 752 -2.79% | 70 724 -5.41% | 74 766 -4.41% | 78 216 -4.19% | 81 637 -4.18% | 85 203 -5.44% | 90 107 -3.63% | 93 499 -1.92% | 95 333 -1.18% | 96 476 5.79% | 91 199 32.74% | 68 705 174.67% | 25 013 978340% | 3 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 3 822 -24.26% | 5 046 79.05% | 2 818 -3.89% | 2 932 -22.99% | 3 808 -9.82% | 4 222 3.67% | 4 073 5.26% | 3 869 -6.56% | 4 141 62.08% | 2 555 -2.02% | 2 608 -38.05% | 4 209 32.84% | 3 168 80.93% | 1 751 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
13 366 -6.19% | 14 248 14.24% | 12 471 11.92% | 11 143 16.14% | 9 594 11.16% | 8 631 15.47% | 7 475 21.83% | 6 136 -18.87% | 7 563 -19.49% | 9 393 -13.6% | 10 871 -14.45% | 12 707 -4.73% | 13 338 -8.52% | 14 581 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 440 -28.25% | 2 007 -22.81% | 2 600 -19.18% | 3 218 38.58% | 2 322 31.17% | 1 770 -17.53% | 2 146 51.94% | 1 413 19.09% | 1 186 -61.19% | 3 057 -26.56% | 4 162 1528% | 256 47.06% | 174 -80.81% | 906 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2019 | 1 |
| 2017 | 1 |
| 2014 | 1 |
| 2013 | 1 |
| 2011 | 1 -87.5% |
| 2010 | 8 -20% |
| 2009 | 10 |