| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 996 31.73% | 4 552 14.6% | 3 972 27.16% | 3 123 49.11% | 2 095 66.95% | 1 255 70.77% | 735 -0.48% | 738 25.67% | 587 18.45% | 496 38.77% | 357 62.94% | 219 -26.03% | 297 45.73% | 203 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
440 125.98% | 195 -16.63% | 234 10.12% | 212 26.91% | 167 57.97% | 106 2857.14% | 4 -88.14% | 30 -32.95% | 45 37.5% | 33 20.75% | 27 1425% | -2 -121.05% | 10 26.67% | 8 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
552 | 4 351 | 3 733 | 2 884 | 1 925 | 1 147 | 65 | 708 | 541 | 461 | 330 | 216 | 287 | 196 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
127 11.16% | 115 8.74% | 105 16.38% | 90 22.92% | 74 29.73% | 57 46.05% | 39 20.63% | 32 26% | 26 47.06% | 17 61.9% | 11 40% | 8 -37.5% | 12 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 7.34% 71.55% | 4.28% -27.25% | 5.88% -13.4% | 6.79% -14.89% | 7.98% -5.38% | 8.44% 1631.63% | 0.49% -88.08% | 4.09% -46.65% | 7.66% 16.08% | 6.6% -12.98% | 7.58% 913.2% | -0.93% -128.46% | 3.28% -13.08% | 3.77% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 206 24.3% | 970 -30.21% | 1 390 53.3% | 907 48% | 613 39.14% | 440 18.92% | 370 15.47% | 321 14.21% | 281 32.93% | 211 24.4% | 170 11.41% | 152 21.14% | 126 19.42% | 105 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
139 -29.97% | 198 -45.18% | 361 2.17% | 353 27.02% | 278 187.83% | 97 687.5% | 12 -81.82% | 67 5.6% | 64 -3.85% | 66 251.35% | 19 -27.45% | 26 41.67% | 18 1100% | 2 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
834 72.59% | 483 30.71% | 370 14.04% | 324 44.42% | 224 72.16% | 130 493.02% | 22 -74.56% | 86 9.74% | 79 16.67% | 67 -28.65% | 95 8.19% | 87 1.18% | 86 -0.59% | 87 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
382 39.55% | 274 -59.94% | 684 90.06% | 360 60.36% | 224 10.58% | 203 -10.99% | 228 162.35% | 87 21.43% | 72 64.71% | 43 37.1% | 32 -22.5% | 41 90.48% | 21 13.51% | 19 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
324 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 119 -31.07% | 173 -1.46% | 175 114.38% | 82 119.18% | 37 -68.53% | 119 -12.78% | 136 7.69% | 126 274.24% | 34 4.76% | 32 16.67% | 28 -1.82% | 28 139.13% | 12 -23.33% | 15 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
823 18.3% | 696 -1.38% | 706 29.09% | 547 40.84% | 388 63.58% | 237 66.91% | 142 -39.17% | 234 11.74% | 209 24.7% | 168 21.48% | 138 23.85% | 111 6.86% | 104 20.71% | 86 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
114 1.36% | 112 -76.65% | 482 229.37% | 146 104.29% | 72 -46.97% | 135 196.63% | 46 -81.95% | 252 144.06% | 103 134.88% | 44 34.38% | 33 236.84% | 10 18.75% | 8 433.33% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 36 38.46% |
| 2020 | 26 -7.14% |
| 2019 | 28 12% |
| 2018 | 25 8.7% |
| 2017 | 23 35.29% |
| 2016 | 17 6.25% |
| 2015 | 16 33.33% |
| 2014 | 12 33.33% |
| 2013 | 9 |