| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 13 729 -52.09% | 28 657 33.01% | 21 545 19.77% | 17 989 16.48% | 15 443 -4.22% | 16 124 15.89% | 13 913 -12.54% | 15 907 43.31% | 11 100 -10.57% | 12 411 57.89% | 7 861 63.94% | 4 795 8.68% | 4 412 93.43% | 2 281 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
478 -57.06% | 1 112 46.46% | 759 21.82% | 623 1.92% | 612 -18.81% | 753 36.64% | 551 3.85% | 531 17.82% | 450 -5.37% | 476 69.58% | 281 52.08% | 185 -66.04% | 544 0% | 544 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
13 227 | 27 535 | 20 777 | 17 356 | 15 304 | 14 828 | 13 353 | 15 377 | 10 590 | 11 912 | 7 514 | 4 567 | 3 521 | 1 737 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
126 -11.15% | 142 3.73% | 137 -5.96% | 146 7.14% | 136 2.7% | 132 19.35% | 111 24.71% | 89 11.54% | 80 34.48% | 59 30.34% | 46 27.14% | 36 268.42% | 10 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 3.48% -10.37% | 3.88% 10.12% | 3.52% 1.71% | 3.46% -12.5% | 3.96% -15.23% | 4.67% 17.91% | 3.96% 18.74% | 3.34% -17.79% | 4.06% 5.81% | 3.84% 7.4% | 3.57% -7.23% | 3.85% -68.75% | 12.32% -48.3% | 23.83% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 725 6.86% | 4 422 28.61% | 3 438 16.55% | 2 950 8.64% | 2 715 8.54% | 2 501 7.78% | 2 321 108.59% | 1 113 -52.9% | 2 362 25% | 1 890 0.27% | 1 885 16.31% | 1 620 19.81% | 1 352 46.46% | 923 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
845 0.98% | 836 57.61% | 531 -43.74% | 943 -4.6% | 989 | 1 389 24.86% | 1 113 31.32% | 847 -0.72% | 853 -2.97% | 879 9.83% | 801 198.85% | 268 -10.27% | 299 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
285 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 568 10.17% | 1 423 72.32% | 826 32.27% | 624 21.61% | 513 61.16% | 319 -9.58% | 352 | 347 57.18% | 221 -36.56% | 348 -5.02% | 367 185.66% | 128 -68.35% | 405 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
398 | 2 300% | 1 | 1 | 48 -16.22% | 57 -75.11% | 228 | 17 -37.74% | 27 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 3 872 9.45% | 3 538 44.15% | 2 454 31.18% | 1 871 22.46% | 1 528 14.61% | 1 333 34.73% | 989 | 852 3.48% | 823 110.18% | 392 -36.8% | 620 -7.83% | 672 25.48% | 536 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 157 5.29% | 2 999 14.8% | 2 612 12.34% | 2 325 5.62% | 2 202 0.3% | 2 195 11.51% | 1 968 | 2 015 20.74% | 1 669 8.62% | 1 536 22.55% | 1 254 2.42% | 1 224 117.04% | 564 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
3 -92.86% | 43 -39.57% | 71 -44.62% | 128 -32.35% | 190 69.41% | 112 -65.35% | 323 | 662 222.69% | 205 -34.69% | 314 84.94% | 170 -61.35% | 439 234.24% | 131 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 24 14.29% |
| 2020 | 21 -12.5% |
| 2019 | 24 -4% |
| 2018 | 25 -16.67% |
| 2017 | 30 7.14% |
| 2016 | 28 |
| 2015 | 28 |
| 2014 | 28 21.74% |
| 2013 | 23 |