| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 82 -71.2% | 286 52.32% | 188 -10.71% | 210 -3.97% | 219 8.08% | 202 8.49% | 187 16.99% | 160 -22.96% | 207 -8.16% | 225 -0.23% | 226 -2.21% | 231 -12.06% | 263 -7.22% | 283 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
6 -89.62% | 54 1225% | 4 -69.23% | 13 23.81% | 11 -16% | 13 108.33% | 6 -20% | 8 -44.44% | 14 -57.14% | 32 110% | 15 15.38% | 13 136.36% | 6 10% | 5 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
76 | 286 | 184 | 192 | 201 | 183 | 175 | 144 | 193 | 181 | 201 | 209 | 252 | 303 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
6 -15.38% | 7 62.5% | 4 -11.11% | 5 12.5% | 4 -42.86% | 7 -36.36% | 11 -91.63% | 134 651.43% | 18 -10.26% | 20 44.44% | 14 22.73% | 11 100% | 6 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 6.83% -63.97% | 18.96% 769.9% | 2.18% -65.54% | 6.33% 28.93% | 4.91% -22.28% | 6.31% 92.02% | 3.29% -31.62% | 4.81% -27.88% | 6.67% -53.33% | 14.29% 110.48% | 6.79% 18% | 5.75% 168.79% | 2.14% 18.56% | 1.81% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 290 -16.98% | 349 -5.01% | 368 29.55% | 284 0% | 284 18.34% | 240 31.37% | 183 -11.63% | 207 34.22% | 154 -25.31% | 206 35.69% | 152 26.92% | 120 37.65% | 87 -8.11% | 95 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 -88.24% | 9 | 25 58.06% | 16 -26.19% | 21 162.5% | 8 | 2 0% | 2 -81.25% | 8 6.67% | 8 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
254 8.28% | 235 96.15% | 120 8.84% | 110 20.11% | 92 -13.11% | 105 -21.37% | 134 -6.43% | 143 30.23% | 110 37.82% | 80 13.87% | 70 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
43 -56.02% | 98 -39.56% | 162 119.44% | 74 -22.58% | 95 56.3% | 61 -63.5% | 167 162.9% | 63 -9.49% | 70 -8.67% | 77 48.51% | 52 -58.26% | 124 65.75% | 75 -11.52% | 84 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
31 -50% | 61 4.35% | 59 475% | 10 -81.13% | 54 -1.85% | 55 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 28 -38.64% | 45 -57.69% | 106 240.98% | 31 24.49% | 25 -32.88% | 37 -17.05% | 45 266.67% | 12 71.43% | 7 40% | 5 -74.36% | 20 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
247 -1.83% | 252 22.08% | 206 -1.95% | 210 11.38% | 189 5.43% | 179 7.69% | 166 3.83% | 160 3.99% | 154 18.97% | 129 29.08% | 100 71.93% | 58 375% | 12 60% | 8 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 -50% | 4 -73.33% | 15 -40% | 26 -74.09% | 99 17.68% | 84 177.97% | 30 5800% | 1 -92.31% | 7 30% | 5 400% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 100% |
| 2019 | 2 |
| 2018 | 2 |
| 2017 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2016 | 3 50% |
| 2015 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2014 | 3 -40% |
| 2013 | 5 |