| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 415 275.93% | 110 323.53% | 26 -38.55% | 42 -12.63% | 49 30.14% | 37 -10.98% | 42 -4.65% | 44 2.38% | 43 -50% | 86 75% | 49 -49.21% | 97 -63.72% | 266 -79.51% | 1 300 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
10 35.71% | 7 180% | 3 -16.67% | 3 -33.33% | 5 12.5% | 4 100% | 2 -55.56% | 5 12.5% | 4 161.54% | -7 31.58% | -10 9.52% | -11 -625% | 2 -95% | 41 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
400 | 103 | 23 | 39 | 43 | 33 | 39 | 39 | 38 | 93 | 58 | 96 | 256 | 1 259 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
10 122.22% | 5 -25% | 6 50% | 4 0% | 4 0% | 4 -20% | 5 -41.18% | 9 -29.17% | 12 -4% | 13 31.58% | 10 -45.71% | 18 -28.57% | 25 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.34% -63.9% | 6.48% -33.89% | 9.8% 35.62% | 7.23% -23.69% | 9.47% -13.55% | 10.96% 124.66% | 4.88% -53.39% | 10.47% 9.88% | 9.52% 223.08% | -7.74% 60.9% | -19.79% -78.12% | -11.11% -1547.22% | 0.77% -75.6% | 3.15% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 382 3.6% | 369 68.69% | 219 -26.08% | 296 3.39% | 286 2.56% | 279 4.2% | 268 -0.76% | 270 0% | 270 26.92% | 213 -22.68% | 275 -1.65% | 280 2.82% | 272 -43.7% | 483 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
164 0% | 164 -16.41% | 196 -1.79% | 200 -0.26% | 200 0% | 200 0.51% | 199 0% | 199 0.78% | 198 17.63% | 168 -8.1% | 183 -7.25% | 197 -6.99% | 212 -17.98% | 259 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
168 | 15 -68.75% | 49 24.68% | 39 -3.75% | 41 37.93% | 30 11.54% | 27 642.86% | 4 -68.18% | 11 0% | 11 214.29% | 4 -87.04% | 28 -85.56% | 191 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
218 30.58% | 167 2080% | 8 -31.82% | 11 22.22% | 9 38.46% | 7 62.5% | 4 -50% | 8 -91.44% | 96 315.56% | 23 -76.56% | 98 6.08% | 93 24.83% | 74 -72.74% | 272 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 42 | 7 -85.56% | 46 12.5% | 41 11.11% | 37 4.35% | 35 -16.87% | 42 -36.15% | 66 128.07% | 29 -62% | 77 1.35% | 76 208.33% | 25 65.52% | 15 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
163 -19.65% | 203 -3.87% | 211 -25.85% | 285 2.77% | 277 1.69% | 273 3.29% | 264 0.78% | 262 50.15% | 174 -8.09% | 190 7.23% | 177 -5.46% | 187 -5.43% | 198 1.04% | 196 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
8 | 1 -99.47% | 96 1609.09% | 6 450% | 1 -71.43% | 4 133.33% | 2 -25% | 2 -50% | 4 0% | 4 60% | 3 -64.29% | 7 -6.67% | 8 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 233.33% |
| 2020 | 3 |