| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 797 -33.38% | 2 698 17.04% | 2 305 5.4% | 2 187 46.22% | 1 496 -5.92% | 1 590 22.74% | 1 295 40.25% | 923 19.92% | 770 112.41% | 363 25.93% | 288 88.93% | 152 57.67% | 97 490.63% | 16 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-243 -153.36% | 456 649.58% | 61 -78.21% | 279 5% | 266 -23.98% | 350 48.05% | 236 53.49% | 154 -46.63% | 288 135% | 123 56.86% | 78 142.86% | 32 -28.41% | 45 300% | 11 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 980 | 2 251 | 2 276 | 1 794 | 1 260 | 1 236 | 1 055 | 760 | 448 | 239 | 200 | 120 | 47 | 4 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
108 -94.14% | 1 850 -2.14% | 1 890 30.41% | 1 450 21.67% | 1 191 12.78% | 1 056 25.21% | 844 35.47% | 623 147.06% | 252 41.26% | 178 8.05% | 165 90% | 87 385.71% | 18 1066.67% | 2 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -13.54% -180.1% | 16.91% 540.47% | 2.64% -79.32% | 12.77% -28.19% | 17.78% -19.19% | 22% 20.62% | 18.24% 9.44% | 16.67% -55.5% | 37.45% 10.63% | 33.85% 24.56% | 27.18% 28.55% | 21.14% -54.6% | 46.56% -32.28% | 68.75% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 914 -10.8% | 2 145 24.03% | 1 730 5.19% | 1 644 18.98% | 1 382 22.81% | 1 125 31.32% | 857 3.27% | 830 46.88% | 565 104.25% | 277 66.46% | 166 88.95% | 88 49.57% | 59 296.55% | 15 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
303 287.58% | 78 -55.26% | 175 44.92% | 121 25.53% | 96 358.54% | 21 -74.85% | 83 0% | 83 -54.21% | 182 3136.36% | 6 -38.89% | 9 -41.94% | 16 287.5% | 4 100% | 2 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 -33.33% | 2 -25% | 2 300% | 1 | |||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
179 7.01% | 168 3.14% | 163 23.26% | 132 11.21% | 119 16.58% | 102 139.76% | 42 -75.87% | 176 | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 837 -31.92% | 1 230 11.7% | 1 101 1.41% | 1 086 27.11% | 854 9.86% | 778 88.94% | 412 79.29% | 230 -6.65% | 246 66.44% | 148 103.52% | 73 69.05% | 43 115.38% | 20 178.57% | 7 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 734 -12.31% | 1 978 26.2% | 1 567 3.62% | 1 512 19.9% | 1 261 23.47% | 1 022 25.5% | 814 24.47% | 654 15.75% | 565 104.25% | 277 66.46% | 166 88.95% | 88 49.57% | 59 325.93% | 14 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
773 -7.64% | 837 84.55% | 454 3.62% | 438 2.15% | 428 32.18% | 324 -15.58% | 384 -25.57% | 516 276.49% | 137 11.2% | 123 46.06% | 84 189.47% | 29 -16.18% | 35 518.18% | 6 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 58 7.41% |
| 2020 | 54 -8.47% |
| 2019 | 59 20.41% |
| 2018 | 49 4.26% |
| 2017 | 47 2.17% |
| 2016 | 46 |
| 2015 | 46 2.22% |
| 2014 | 45 21.62% |
| 2013 | 37 |